Základní škola Zeleneč, okres Praha - východ
Denní rozvrh tříd
25.04.2024
 
0
07:00 - 07:45
1
08:00 - 08:45
2
08:55 - 09:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:45 - 14:30
8
14:40 - 15:25
9
15:35 - 16:20
10
16:30 - 17:15
11
17:25 - 18:10
12
18:20 - 19:05
I.A
TVI.A
Jirešová E.
VT
ČJI.A
Jirešová E.
D9
MI.A
Jirešová E.
D9
ČJI.A
Jirešová E.
D9
I.B
ČJI.B
Ptáčník J.
D8
MI.B
Ptáčník J.
D8
I.B
Ptáčník J.
D8
VVI.B
Ptáčník J.
D8
I.C
TVI.C
Břízová J.
VT
ČJI.C
Břízová J.
D3
MI.C
Břízová J.
D3
II.A
ČJII.A
Duchková L.
D7
MII.A
Duchková L.
D7
II.A
Duchková L.
D7
VVII.A
Duchková L.
D7
II.B
MII.B
Veselá P.
D6
ČJII.B
Veselá P.
D6
ČJII.B
Veselá P.
D6
PrvII.B
Veselá P.
D6
III.A
ČJIII.A
Kánská V.
A8
AjIII.A
Matoušková J.
A12
MIII.A
Kánská V.
A8
ČJIII.A
Kánská V.
A8
TVIII.A
Suchý A.
VT
AjIII.A
Johnová R.
D5
III.B
ČJIII.B
Verflová H.
D2
MIII.B
Verflová H.
D2
AjIII.B
Matoušková J.
A12
PrvIII.B
Verflová H.
D2
ČJIII.B
Verflová H.
D2
AjIII.B
Johnová R.
D5
IV.A
EVIV.A
Listopadová Havlová M.
A5
MIV.A
Listopadová Havlová M.
A5
TVIV.A
Spitzerová Š.
VT
ČJIV.A
Listopadová Havlová M.
A5
IV.B
EVIV.B
Mikič M.
A6
MIV.B
Kánská V.
A6
TVIV.B
Sommerová J.
VT
ČJIV.B
Mikič M.
A6
InIV.B
Ptáčník J.
A7
IV.C
EVIV.C
Ptáčník J.
A9
ČJIV.C
Suldovská P.
A9
ČJIV.C
Suldovská P.
A9
MIV.C
Chauturová T.
A9
PřvIV.C
Suldovská P.
A9
V.A
EVV.A
Špelina T.
A2
ČJV.A
Špelina T.
A2
MV.A
Finková L.
A2
MV.A
Finková L.
A2
HVV.A
Jírů J.
A2
V.A
Kořánová M.
A2
V.B
EVV.B
Chauturová T.
D4
MV.B
Chauturová T.
D4
ČJV.B
Chauturová T.
D4
AjV.B
Matoušková J.
A12
VlV.B
Špelina T.
D4
HVV.B
Jírů J.
D4
AjV.B
Laníková K.
D4
V.C
EVV.C
Kořánová M.
D1
MV.C
Kořánová M.
D1
HVV.C
Jírů J.
D1
ČJV.C
Kořánová M.
D1
AjV.C
Matoušková J.
A12
AjV.C
Preclíková A.
D1
VI.A
EVVI.A
Suchá N.
B3
ČJVI.A
Forkertová V.
B3
ČJVI.A
Forkertová V.
B3
MVI.A
Hejnic J.
B3
AjVI.A
Pařízková B.
B3
EVVOVI.A, VI.B
Suldovská P.
A9
AjVI.A
Laníková K.
B2
KAJVI.A, VI.B
Preclíková A.
A2
PNŽVI.A, VI.B
Verflová H.
B2
PNŽVI.A, VI.B
Kadeřábková A.
A8
VI.B
EVVI.B
Suchý A.
B5
ČJVI.B
Mikič M.
B5
VI.B
Suchý A.
B5
AjVI.B
Pařízková B.
A13
MVI.B
Kadeřábková A.
B5
EVVOVI.A, VI.B
Suldovská P.
A9
AjVI.B
Preclíková A.
B5
KAJVI.A, VI.B
Preclíková A.
A2
PNŽVI.A, VI.B
Verflová H.
B2
PNŽVI.A, VI.B
Kadeřábková A.
A8
VII.A
EVVII.A
Dresselová J.
A11
ČJVII.A
Štěpánová I.
A11
AjVII.A
Laníková K.
B2
MVII.A
Kadeřábková A.
A11
VII.A
Suchá N.
A11
NJVII.A
Dresselová J.
A34
AjVII.A
Pařízková B.
A11
FJVII.A
Doležalová B.
B6
VII.B
EVVII.B
Hejnic J.
A10
MVII.B
Hejnic J.
A10
VII.B
Pongrácová J.
A10
DVII.B
Špelina T.
A10
ZVII.B
Slončíková J.
A10
AjVII.B
Laníková K.
B2
AjVII.B
Pařízková B.
A13
VIII.A
EVVIII.A
Suldovská P.
A34
AjVIII.A
Pařízková B.
A34
MVIII.A
Slončíková J.
A34
ČJVIII.A
Štěpánová I.
A34
FVIII.A
Raif O.
A34
NJVIII.A
Dresselová J.
A13
DVIII.A
Špelina T.
A34
AjVIII.A
Preclíková A.
A13
FJVIII.A
Doležalová B.
A34
VIII.B
EVVIII.B
Raif O.
B1
MVIII.B
Slončíková J.
B1
FVIII.B
Raif O.
B1
NJVIII.B
Dresselová J.
B6
VKZVIII.B
Pongrácová J.
B1
TVVIII.B
Mikič M.
VT
FJVIII.B
Doležalová B.
B1
VIII.C
EVVIII.C
Slončíková J.
C1
FVIII.C
Raif O.
C1
NJVIII.C
Dresselová J.
C1
MVIII.C
Slončíková J.
C1
ČJVIII.C
Štěpánová I.
C2
VVVIII.C
Raif O.
B1
FJVIII.C
Doležalová B.
B6
IX.A
EVIX.A
Pongrácová J.
C2
ChIX.A
Pongrácová J.
C2
ČJIX.A
Mikič M.
C2
FIX.A
Raif O.
C2
ZIX.A
Slončíková J.
C2
CvMIX.A, IX.A
Finková L.
B4, B5
IX.B
9.B -Zázraky přírody-natáčení ČTIX.B
Myrdaczová M.