Základní škola Jižní předměstí Rokycany, příspěvková organizace
Denní rozvrh tříd
16.05.2022
 
0
07:00 - 07:45
1
08:00 - 08:45
2
08:55 - 09:40
3
09:55 - 10:40
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:20 - 15:05
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
16:50 - 17:35
12
17:40 - 18:25
13
18:30 - 19:15
I.A
ČJLI.A
Rothová E.
U.1.A
ČJLI.A
Rothová E.
U.1.A
MI.A
Rothová E.
U.1.A
HVI.A
Rothová E.
U.1.A
I.B
ČJLI.B
Oppová D.
U.1.B
MI.B
Oppová D.
U.1.B
ČJLI.B
Oppová D.
U.1.B
PRVI.B
Oppová D.
U.1.B
I.C
ČJLI.C
Štercliová J.
U.1.C
MI.C
Štercliová J.
U.1.C
I.C
Štercliová J.
U.1.C
ČJLI.C
Štercliová J.
U.1.C
II.A
ČJLII.A
Valachová R.
U.2.A
MII.A
Valachová R.
U.2.A
TVZII.A
Valachová R.
Tv1
ČJLII.A
Valachová R.
U.2.A
ČJLII.A
Valachová R.
U.2.A
II.B
ČJLII.B
Zenklová E.
U.2.B
MII.B
Zenklová E.
U.2.B
PRVII.B
Zenklová E.
U.2.B
ČJLII.B
Zenklová E.
U.2.B
TVZII.B
Zenklová E.
Tv3
II.C
ČJLII.C
Bečvářová L.
U.2.C
MII.C
Bečvářová L.
U.2.C
TVZII.C
Bečvářová L.
Tv1
PRVII.C
Bečvářová L.
U.2.C
ČJLII.C
Bečvářová L.
U.2.C
III.A
ČJLIII.A
Moravcová N.
U.3.A
MIII.A
Moravcová N.
U.3.A
PRVIII.A
Moravcová N.
U.3.A
ČJLIII.A
Moravcová N.
U.3.A
AJIII.A
Tomášková M.
U.3.A
TVZIII.A
Moravcová N.
Tv1
AJIII.A
Nová A.
Hv1
III.B
ČJLIII.B
Kliková L.
U.3.B
MIII.B
Kliková L.
U.3.B
PRVIII.B
Slaná K.
U.3.B
AJIII.B
Schejbalová J.
Hv1
MIII.B
Kliková L.
U.3.B
AJIII.B
Falátová J.
U.3.B
III.C
AJIII.C
Šopovová J.
Hv1
ČJLIII.C
Vozková L.
U.3.C
MIII.C
Vozková L.
U.3.C
VVIII.C
Vozková L.
U.3.C
ČJLIII.C
Vozková L.
U.3.C
AJIII.C
Nová A.
U.3.C
IV.A
ČJLIV.A
Vávrová D.
U.4.A
MIV.A
Vávrová D.
U.4.A
TVZIV.A
Dědič D.
Tv3
ČJLIV.A
Vávrová D.
U.4.A
VVIV.A
Vávrová D.
U.4.A
VVIV.A
Vávrová D.
U.4.A
IV.B
MIV.B
Chytilová I.
U.4.B
AJIV.B
Nová A.
UK
ČJLIV.B
Chytilová I.
U.4.B
VLIV.B
Slaná K.
U.4.B
IV.B
Chytilová I.
U.4.B
ČJLIV.B
Chytilová I.
U.4.B
AJIV.B
Červíková L.
U.4.B
IV.C
ČJLIV.C
Voděrová J.
U.4.C
VLIV.C
Slaná K.
U.4.C
MIV.C
Sixtová I.
U.4.C
AJIV.C
Nová A.
UK
ČJLIV.C
Voděrová J.
U.4.C
ČJLIV.C
Voděrová J.
U.4.C
AJIV.C
Křikavová I.
U.4.C
IV.D
ČJLIV.D
Mašková P.
U.4.D
MIV.D
Mašková P.
U.4.D
AJIV.D
Nová A.
UK
TVZIV.D
Mašková P.
Tv3
VLIV.D
Slaná K.
U.4.D
ČJLIV.D
Mašková P.
U.4.D
AJIV.D
Moulisová H.
U.4.D
V.A
ČJLV.A
Žáčková J.
U.5.A
MV.A
Žáčková J.
U.5.A
VLV.A
Žáčková J.
U.5.A
ČJLV.A
Žáčková J.
U.5.A
VVV.A
Žáčková J.
U.5.A
VVV.A
Žáčková J.
U.5.A
V.B
Sušice - 5.B, CV.B, V.C
Čiháková L., Jirákov...
V.C
Sušice - 5.B, CV.B, V.C
Čiháková L., Jirákov...
VI.A
MVI.A
Slaná K.
U.6.A
AJVI.A
Neckářová B.
U.6.A
DVI.A
Falátová J.
U.6.A
ZVI.A
Čáslavská I.
U.6.A
ČJLVI.A
Falátová J.
U.6.A
INFVI.A
Zajíčková J.
INF.V.
RvVI.A
Byszowiecová A.
U.8.A
AJVI.A
Šopovová J.
Dru1
INFVI.A
Šafránková V.
INF.M.
VI.B
MVI.B
Šmídová L.
U.6.B
VVVI.B
Špetka Z.
U.6.B
AJVI.B
Šopovová J.
U.8.C
ČJLVI.B
Klírová J.
U.6.B
FVI.B
Labáková K.
U.6.B
AJVI.B
Moulisová H.
U.6.B
VI.C
TVVI.C, VI.D
Dědič D.
Tv1
AJVI.C
Bursíková Z.
U.6.C
MVI.C
Harnoch R.
U.6.C
VVVI.C
Špetka Z.
U.6.C
RvVI.C
Bursíková Z.
U.6.C
TVVI.C, VI.D
Papáček P.
Tv1
AJVI.C
Noble L.
U.9.B
VI.D
TVVI.C, VI.D
Dědič D.
Tv1
AJVI.D
Neckářová B.
INF.V.
ČJLVI.D
Salcman J.
U.9.A
ČJLVI.D
Salcman J.
Ch
VI.D
Zeithaml T.
CvMVI.D
Voříšková R.
Ch
TVVI.C, VI.D
Papáček P.
Tv1
AJVI.D
Šopovová J.
Dru1
INFVI.D
Neckářová B.
INF.M.
INFVI.D
Harnoch R.
INF.M.
VII.A
Mladá Boleslav - exkurze -9.B, 7.AVII.A, IX.B
Černá S., Králiková ...
RJVII.A, VII.B
Svobodová J.
U.7.B
VII.B
NJVII.B
Dragounová T.
Ch
MVII.B
Šmídová L.
U.7.B
ZVII.B
Čáslavská I.
U.7.B
FVII.B
Honzík R.
U.7.B
AJVII.B
Křikavová I.
U.7.B
DVII.B
Dragounová T.
U.7.B
RJVII.A, VII.B
Svobodová J.
U.7.B
AJVII.B
Červíková L.
U.8.C
VII.C
MVII.C
Voříšková R.
U.7.C
ČJLVII.C
Falátová J.
U.7.C
VII.C
Zeithaml T.
FVII.C
Voříšková R.
U.7.C
AJVII.C
Moulisová H.
U.7.D
TVVII.C, VII.D
Zajíčková J.
Tv1
AJVII.C
Neckářová B.
U.7.C
TVVII.C, VII.D
Zeithaml T.
Tv1
VII.D
VOVII.D
Neckářová B.
U.7.D
ČJLVII.D
Salcman J.
U.7.D
FVII.D
Harnoch R.
U.7.D
MVII.D
Šmídová L.
U.7.D
ČJLVII.D
Salcman J.
ŠPP
TVVII.C, VII.D
Zajíčková J.
Tv1
VII.D
Moulisová H.
U.7.D
TVVII.C, VII.D
Zeithaml T.
Tv1
VIII.A
AJVIII.A
Křikavová I.
U.8.A
FVIII.A
Honzík R.
U.8.A
DVIII.A
Červíková L.
U.8.A
MVIII.A
Němcová M.
U.8.A
NJVIII.A
Svobodová J.
U.8.A
ČJLVIII.A
Falátová J.
U.8.A
AJVIII.A, VIII.B
Červíková L.
U.6.C
RJVIII.A, VIII.B
Čáslavská I.
U.9.B
VIII.B
AJVIII.B
Bursíková Z.
FVIII.B
Voříšková R.
F
ČJLVIII.B
Byszowiecová A.
F
MVIII.B
Labáková K.
F
NJVIII.B
Dragounová T.
F
VOVIII.B
Byszowiecová A.
F
AJVIII.A, VIII.B
Červíková L.
U.6.C
RJVIII.A, VIII.B
Čáslavská I.
U.9.B
VIII.C
ČJLVIII.C
Tomášková M.
U.8.C
ČJLVIII.C
Tomášková M.
U.8.C
MVIII.C
Šmídová L.
U.8.C
TVVIII.C, IX.C
Dědič D.
Tv1
AJVIII.C
Noble L.
U.9.C
VOVIII.C
Tomášková M.
U.8.C
TVVIII.C, IX.C
Papáček P.
Tv1
AJVIII.C
Křikavová I.
U.8.C
VIII.D
ČJLVIII.D
Byszowiecová A.
U.8.D
VIII.D
Zeithaml T.
MVIII.D
Němcová M.
U.8.D
ZVIII.D
Zajíčková J.
U.8.D
VOVIII.D
Byszowiecová A.
U.8.D
AJVIII.D
Červíková L.
U.8.D
AJVIII.D
Bursíková Z.
U.7.A
IX.A
ČJLIX.A
Klírová J.
U.9.A
AJIX.A
Moulisová H.
U.9.A
VOIX.A
Klírová J.
U.9.A
CHIX.A
Šafránková V.
Ch
MIX.A
Šmídová L.
U.9.A
ČJLIX.A
Klírová J.
U.9.A
IX.B
Mladá Boleslav - exkurze -9.B, 7.AVII.A, IX.B
Černá S., Králiková ...
IX.C
MIX.C
Labáková K.
U.9.C
CHIX.C
Šafránková V.
Ch
ČJLIX.C
Tomášková M.
U.9.C
TVVIII.C, IX.C
Dědič D.
Tv1
VVIX.C
Špetka Z.
U.9.C
TVVIII.C, IX.C
Papáček P.
Tv1
IX.D
FIX.D
Honzík R.
F
DIX.D
Dragounová T.
U.6.C
MIX.D
Labáková K.
U.7.C
ČJLIX.D
Klírová J.
AJIX.D
Noble L.
Hv
IX.D
Honzík R.
INF.M.
AJIX.D
Bursíková Z.
U.9.C
IX.D
Šafránková V.
Pč vař