Střední průmyslová škola, Mladá Boleslav, Havlíčkova 456
Výběr data
<       >
po út st čt so ne
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
01.09.2018 - 31.08.2019
Příhlášení
Organizace
Výuka
Denní rozvrh tříd
18.12.2018
0
0710-0755
1
0755-0840
2
0845-0930
3
0950-1035
4
1040-1125
5
1130-1215
6
1220-1305
7
1310-1355
8
1400-1445
9
1450-1535
10
1540-1625
11
1630-1715
1.Ai
IKT1.Ai, 1.Bi
Olšák J.
068
ELE1.Ai
Gabriel J.
054
FYZ1.Ai
Sodomková P.
054
CJL1.Ai
Vítová H.
059
TEV1.Ai
Koťátková Z.
TEL
CHE1.Ai
Töpferová I.
054
Konzultační hodina.1.Ai, 1.Bi, 1.Cse, 1.Dds, 3.Csd
Töpferová I.
098
IKT1.Ai, 1.Bi
Bohata V.
070
ANJ1.Ai, 1.Bi
Kupka K.
060
NEJnep1.Ai, 1.Bi, 1.Cse, 1.Dds
Koštejnová M.
100
PPCc1.Ai, 1.Bi
Růžičková L.
066
1.Bi
IKT1.Ai, 1.Bi
Olšák J.
068
DEJ1.Bi
Kubelková J.
100
CHE1.Bi
Töpferová I.
053
CJL1.Bi
Vítová H.
053
FYZ1.Bi
Sodomková P.
054
ELE1.Bi
Korál V.
059
Konzultační hodina.1.Ai, 1.Bi, 1.Cse, 1.Dds, 3.Csd
Töpferová I.
098
IKT1.Ai, 1.Bi
Bohata V.
070
ANJ1.Ai, 1.Bi
Kupka K.
060
NEJnep1.Ai, 1.Bi, 1.Cse, 1.Dds
Koštejnová M.
100
PPCc1.Ai, 1.Bi
Růžičková L.
066
1.Cse
TEA1.Cse
Růžičková L.
066
MAT1.Cse
Töpferová I.
097
RET1.Cse
Růžičková L.
097
ZSV1.Cse
Růžičková L.
097
TED1.Cse
Svárovský L.
097
ANJ1.Cse, 1.Dds
Svobodová H.
031
STT1.Cse
Gregorová E.
090
Konzultační hodina.1.Ai, 1.Bi, 1.Cse, 1.Dds, 3.Csd
Töpferová I.
098
NEJnep1.Ai, 1.Bi, 1.Cse, 1.Dds
Koštejnová M.
100
NEJ1.Cse
Koštejnová M.
038
ANJ1.Cse, 1.Dds
Kupka K.
060
ANJ1.Cse, 1.Dds
Kratochvílová J.
028
1.Dds
NEJnep1.Ai, 1.Bi, 1.Cse, 1.Dds
Koštejnová M.
100
TED1.Dds
Svárovský L.
053
PRA1.Dds
Černý J.
KOV
ANJ1.Cse, 1.Dds
Svobodová H.
031
MAT1.Dds
Lišková I.
053
Konzultační hodina.1.Ai, 1.Bi, 1.Cse, 1.Dds, 3.Csd
Töpferová I.
098
PRA1.Dds
Vaněk mladší J.
ZAO
ANJ1.Cse, 1.Dds
Kupka K.
060
PRA1.Dds
Vaněk J.
TRU
PRA1.Dds
Noháč M.
TRU
ANJ1.Cse, 1.Dds
Kratochvílová J.
028
2.Ai
NEJnep2.Ai, 2.Cs, 2.Ede
Koštejnová M.
100
ANJ2.Ai, 2.Bi
Kupka K.
060
TEV2.Ai
Schejbal L.
TEL
SIT2.Ai
Bohata V.
031
ZSV2.Ai
Svárovská V.
053
ELEc2.Ai
Korál V.
ELL1
WAP2.Ai, 2.Bi
Bohata V.
070
ANJ2.Ai, 2.Bi
Svobodová H.
031
HWc2.Ai
Esch P.
112
OPS2.Ai, 2.Bi
Esch P.
068
ANJ2.Ai, 2.Bi
Kratochvílová J.
028
2.Bi
ANJ2.Ai, 2.Bi
Kupka K.
060
HWc2.Bi
Esch P.
112
TEV2.Bi
Schejbal L.
TEL
EKL2.Bi
Kratochvílová J.
059
MAT2.Bi
Lišková I.
053
WAP2.Ai, 2.Bi
Bohata V.
070
ANJ2.Ai, 2.Bi
Svobodová H.
031
ELEc2.Bi
Korál V.
ELL1
OPS2.Ai, 2.Bi
Esch P.
068
ANJ2.Ai, 2.Bi
Kratochvílová J.
028
2.Cs
NEJnep2.Ai, 2.Cs, 2.Ede
Koštejnová M.
100
TEV2.Cs
Schejbal L.
TEL
CJL2.Cs
Svárovská V.
052
IKT2.Cs
Olšák J.
063
ELE2.Cs
Gabriel J.
057
FYZ2.Cs
Havrda O.
097
MAT2.Cs
Havrda O.
032
MAT2.Cs
Havrda O.
032
2.Ede
NEJnep2.Ai, 2.Cs, 2.Ede
Koštejnová M.
100
ELE2.Ede
Gabriel J.
057
CJL2.Ede
Vítová H.
057
CSM2.Ede
Fikar K.
037
ZSV2.Ede
Vítová H.
044
MAT2.Ede
Sodomková P.
037
TEV2.Ede
Schejbal L.
TEL
3.Ai
GRA3.Ai
Mičík J.
062
MAT3.Ai
Lišková I.
053
ANJ3.Ai
Svobodová H.
031
OPS3.Ai
Zvěřina R.
062
PRO3.Ai
Prášil Z.
063
PRO3.Ai
Prášil Z.
063
CIT3.Ai
Zvěřina R.
063
ANJ3.Ai
Kupka K.
060
TEV3.Ai
Schejbal L.
TEL
3.Bs
MAT3.Bs
Sodomková P.
031
TEV3.Bs
Schejbal L.
TEL
MTR3.Bs
Korál V.
052
ANJ3.Bs
Kubelková J.
100
KOM3.Bs
Svárovský L.
LS
ANJ3.Bs
Svobodová H.
031
KOM3.Bs
Kratochvílová J.
LT
3.Csd
RMV3.Csd
Prchlík J.
TPV
KOM3.Csd
Svárovský L.
LS
Konzultace3.Csd
Gregorová E.
090
Konzultační hodina.1.Ai, 1.Bi, 1.Cse, 1.Dds, 3.Csd
Töpferová I.
098
MEC3.Csd
Fikar K.
037
STT3.Csd
Gregorová E.
090
KOM3.Csd
Gregorová E.
LT
SPS3.Csd
Fikar K.
035
PRA3.Csd
Vaněk J.
FRE
PDP3.Csd
Rudolf M.
052
PRA3.Csd
Noháč M.
DIA
PRA3.Csd
Prchlík J.
OPR
PRA3.Csd
Černý J.
TPV
4.Ai
NEJnep4.Ai, 4.Bs, 4.Cs
Svárovská V.
038
EKO4.Ai
Chuchválková J.
059
CIT4.Ai
Zvěřina R.
062
MAT4.Ai
Lišková I.
053
ANJ4.Ai, 4.Bs
Kupka K.
060
ANJ4.Ai, 4.Bs
Kratochvílová J.
028
ANJ4.Ai, 4.Bs
Kubelková J.
100
4.Bs
NEJnep4.Ai, 4.Bs, 4.Cs
Svárovská V.
038
SPS4.Bs
Fikar K.
037
CJL4.Bs
Vítová H.
057
EKO4.Bs
Chuchválková J.
057
STT4.Bs
Koťátková Z.
057
ANJ4.Ai, 4.Bs
Kupka K.
060
CNC4.Bs
Koťátková Z.
062
ANJ4.Ai, 4.Bs
Kratochvílová J.
028
ANJ4.Ai, 4.Bs
Kubelková J.
100
4.Cs
NEJnep4.Ai, 4.Bs, 4.Cs
Svárovská V.
038
ANJ4.Cs, 4.Dde
Kupka K.
060
CJL4.Cs
Svárovská V.
028
STT4.Cs
Kratochvílová J.
028
CAD4.Cs
Mičík J.
063
ANJ4.Cs, 4.Dde
Kratochvílová J.
028
ANJ4.Cs, 4.Dde
Kubelková J.
100
4.Dde
EKO4.Dde
Chuchválková J.
054
ANJ4.Cs, 4.Dde
Kupka K.
060
NEJ4.Dde
Koštejnová M.
038
CSM4.Dde
Fikar K.
037
EKO4.Dde
Chuchválková J.
044
STT4.Dde
Gregorová E.
090
Konzultace4.Dde
Gregorová E.
090
PDP4.Dde
Rudolf M.
039
ANJ4.Cs, 4.Dde
Kratochvílová J.
028
SIV4.Dde
Rudolf M.
039
ANJ4.Cs, 4.Dde
Kubelková J.
100
 
 
  • ŠKOLA ONLINE a.s.
  • Karlovo nám. 288/17, Praha 2
  • hotline: 378 229 460
  • hotline@skolaonline.cz