Česká zemědělská akademie v Humpolci, střední škola
Denní rozvrh tříd
25.04.2024
 
-
00:00 - 06:39
0
06:40 - 07:25
1
07:30 - 08:15
2
08:20 - 09:05
3
09:25 - 10:10
4
10:15 - 11:00
5
11:05 - 11:50
6
11:55 - 12:40
7
12:45 - 13:30
8
13:35 - 14:20
9
14:25 - 15:10
10
15:15 - 16:00
1.A
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
DEJ1.A
Jarošová M.
Školní ul.
JEZ1.A
Vlastníková J.
Dusilov
CJL1.A
Čechová I.
Školní ul.
CJL1.A
Čechová I.
Školní ul.
ZAM1.A
Horní J.
Školní ul.
CHE1.A
Pavlík J.
Školní ul.
Focení 1.A, 2.B, 2.C, JF 2
Čechová I., Jarošová M., Pavlík J., Píbil M., Švecová J.
Školní ul.
1.B
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
BIO1.B
Pavlík J.
Školní ul.
DEJ1.B
Jarošová M.
Školní ul.
OBN1.B
Jarošová M.
Školní ul.
CHE1.B
Doubek J.
Školní ul.
FYZ1.B
Hromádko D.
Školní ul.
ICT1.B
Viktora M.
VYT 2
CJL1.B
Čechová I.
Školní ul.
TEV1.B
Rázek J.
Tělocvična
Focení 1.B, 3.A, 4.A, JF 3
Adámková M., Eichler V., Hladký J., Viktora M.
Školní ul.
1.C
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
SaO1.C
Štěpánek V.
SaO1.C
Novák Z.
2.A
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
CJL2.A
Čechová I.
Školní ul.
CJL2.A
Čechová I.
Školní ul.
JEZ2.A
Tomášek J.
Dusilov
MAT2.A
Zahálková L.
Školní ul.
OBN2.A
Jarošová M.
Školní ul.
BIO2.A
Hromádko D.
Školní ul.
Focení 2.A, 4.B, J 1, F 1
Bártová O., Doubek J., Průša I., Rázek J.
Dusilov
2.B
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
BIO2.B
Pavlík J.
Školní ul.
ZPR2.B
Kořínek J.
Školní ul.
ZPR2.B
Kořínek J.
Školní ul.
OBN2.B
Jarošová M.
Školní ul.
EKO2.B
Jarošová M.
Školní ul.
BIO2.B
Pavlík J.
Laboratoř BIO
CHE2.B
Doubek J.
Školní ul.
Focení 1.A, 2.B, 2.C, JF 2
Čechová I., Jarošová M., Pavlík J., Píbil M., Švecová J.
Školní ul.
CHE2.B
Doubek J.
Laboratoř CHE
2.C
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
ANJ2.C
Pečenková L.
Školní ul.
ICT2.C
Viktora M.
VYT 2
EKO2.C
Slavík T.
Školní ul.
EKO2.C
Slavík T.
Školní ul.
MAT2.C
Pasáček V.
Školní ul.
FYZ2.C
Pasáček V.
Školní ul.
ANJ2.C
Pečenková L.
Školní ul.
ANJ2.C
Bártová O.
Školní ul.
TEV2.C
Slavík T.
Tělocvična
Focení 1.A, 2.B, 2.C, JF 2
Čechová I., Jarošová M., Pavlík J., Píbil M., Švecová J.
Školní ul.
ANJ2.C
Bártová O.
Školní ul.
3.A
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
TEV3.A
Rázek J.
Tělocvična
MATs3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Zahálková L.
Školní ul.
MATs3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Zahálková L.
Školní ul.
CJL3.A
Čechová I.
Školní ul.
CJL3.A
Čechová I.
Školní ul.
ICT3.A
Viktora M.
VYT 2
ANJs3.A
Adámková M.
Školní ul.
ANJs3.A
Adámková M.
Školní ul.
Focení 1.B, 3.A, 4.A, JF 3
Adámková M., Eichler V., Hladký J., Viktora M.
Školní ul.
3.B
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
MATs3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Zahálková L.
Školní ul.
MATs3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Zahálková L.
Školní ul.
CHO3.B
Langhammerová M.
Školní ul.
CHO3.B
Langhammerová M.
Školní ul.
OBN3.B
Langhammerová M.
Školní ul.
ANJs3.B
Pečenková L.
Školní ul.
ANJs3.B
Pečenková L.
Školní ul.
Focení 3.B, AI 1, AI 2, AT 3
David P., Dománek P., Filová J., Kameš J.
Školní ul.
ANJs3.B
Bártová O.
Školní ul.
ANJs3.B
Bártová O.
Školní ul.
3.C
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
CHO3.C
Langhammerová M.
Dusilov
CHO3.C
Langhammerová M.
Dusilov
CPS3.C
Langhammerová M.
Dusilov
MATs3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Zahálková L.
Školní ul.
MATs3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Zahálková L.
Školní ul.
CJL3.C
Machová I.
Školní ul.
CJL3.C
Machová I.
Školní ul.
CJL3.C
Machová I.
Školní ul.
ANJs3.C
Průša I.
Školní ul.
ANJs3.C
Průša I.
Školní ul.
Focení 3.C
Machová I., Pavlík J.
Školní ul.
4.A
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
PRA4.A
Zajíc J.
Dusilov
Uzavření známek 4. A a 4. B4.A, 4.B
Adámková M., Bártová O., Bláha Z., Březina O., Čechová I., David P., Doubek J., Eichler V., Filová J., Hladký J., Horní J., Jarošová M., Kořínek J., Kubíčková E., Langhammerová M., Matějek F., Průša I., Rázek J., Slavík T., Tomášek J., Vejsada P., Viktora M., Zahálková L., Zajíc J.
CHK4.A
Eichler V.
Školní ul.
CHK4.A
Eichler V.
Školní ul.
MAT4.A
Březina O.
Školní ul.
EKO4.A
Kubíčková E.
Školní ul.
PRA4.A
Hladký J.
Dusilov
VET4.A
Hladký J.
Školní ul.
VET4.A
Hladký J.
Školní ul.
Focení 1.B, 3.A, 4.A, JF 3
Adámková M., Eichler V., Hladký J., Viktora M.
Školní ul.
4.B
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
MAT4.B
David P.
Dusilov
MAT4.B
David P.
Dusilov
Uzavření známek 4. A a 4. B4.A, 4.B
Adámková M., Bártová O., Bláha Z., Březina O., Čechová I., David P., Doubek J., Eichler V., Filová J., Hladký J., Horní J., Jarošová M., Kořínek J., Kubíčková E., Langhammerová M., Matějek F., Průša I., Rázek J., Slavík T., Tomášek J., Vejsada P., Viktora M., Zahálková L., Zajíc J.
Focení 2.A, 4.B, J 1, F 1
Bártová O., Doubek J., Průša I., Rázek J.
Dusilov
CHO4.B
Vejsada P.
Dusilov
CHO4.B
Vejsada P.
Dusilov
ANJ4.B
Adámková M.
Dusilov
ANJ4.B
Adámková M.
Dusilov
VET4.B
Vejsada P.
Dusilov
ANJ4.B
Průša I.
Dusilov
ANJ4.B
Průša I.
Dusilov
J 1
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
 OVJ 1
Vlastníková J.
Dusilov
 OVJ 1
Zelinková L.
Dusilov
Focení 2.A, 4.B, J 1, F 1
Bártová O., Doubek J., Průša I., Rázek J.
Dusilov
F 1
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
 OVF 1
Veselý M.
Dusilov
 OVF 1
Povolný D.
Dusilov
Focení 2.A, 4.B, J 1, F 1
Bártová O., Doubek J., Průša I., Rázek J.
Dusilov
JF 2
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
COKJF 2
Tomášek J.
Školní ul.
ŘMVJF 2
Říha M.
Školní ul.
ZBIOJF 2
Pavlík J.
Školní ul.
ZBIOJF 2
Pavlík J.
Školní ul.
ZCHEJF 2
Hromádko D.
Školní ul.
TEJJF 2
Eichler V.
Školní ul.
COKJF 2
Tomášek J.
Školní ul.
PROJF 2
Píbil M.
Školní ul.
PJSJF 2
Eichler V.
Školní ul.
Focení 1.A, 2.B, 2.C, JF 2
Čechová I., Jarošová M., Pavlík J., Píbil M., Švecová J.
Školní ul.
PROJF 2
Píbil M.
Školní ul.
PROJF 2
Píbil M.
Školní ul.
JF 3
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
OBNJF 3
Machová I.
Školní ul.
PROJF 3
Píbil M.
Školní ul.
MATJF 3
David P.
Školní ul.
MATJF 3
David P.
Školní ul.
ANJJF 3
Bártová O.
Školní ul.
ANJJF 3
Bártová O.
Školní ul.
ZIJJF 3
Eichler V.
Školní ul.
COKJF 3
Tomášek J.
Školní ul.
COKJF 3
Tomášek J.
Školní ul.
Focení 1.B, 3.A, 4.A, JF 3
Adámková M., Eichler V., Hladký J., Viktora M.
Školní ul.
AI 1
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
ICTAI 1
Dománek P.
Nádražní
ICTAI 1
Dománek P.
Nádražní
MTRAI 1
Dománek P.
Nádražní
MTRAI 1
Dománek P.
Nádražní
CJLAI 1
Machová I.
Nádražní
CJLAI 1
Machová I.
Nádražní
MATAI 1
David P.
Nádražní
TDAI 1
Pokorný J.
Nádražní
CHEAI 1
David P.
Nádražní
STRAI 1
Tuček T.
Nádražní
MOVAI 1
Tuček T.
Nádražní
TDAI 1
Dománek P.
Nádražní
Focení 3.B, AI 1, AI 2, AT 3
David P., Dománek P., Filová J., Kameš J.
Školní ul.
AI 2
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
Stavební veletrh BRNOAI 2, AT 3
Hoskovec J., Kameš J...
OVAI 2
Janál L.
Spojovací
OVAI 2
Koudelka J.
Spojovací
Focení 3.B, AI 1, AI 2, AT 3
David P., Dománek P., Filová J., Kameš J.
Školní ul.
AT 3
Fotografování tříd1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, ...
Adámková M., Bártová...
ODAT 3
Pokorný J.
Nádražní
ETAT 3
Pokorný J.
Nádražní
Stavební veletrh BRNOAI 2, AT 3
Hoskovec J., Kameš J...
TEVAT 3
Bláha Z.
Tělocvična
EKNAT 3
Bláha Z.
Nádražní
EKNAT 3
Bláha Z.
Nádražní
ODAT 3
Pokorný J.
Nádražní
Focení 3.B, AI 1, AI 2, AT 3
David P., Dománek P., Filová J., Kameš J.
Školní ul.
1.AS
OV1.AS
Bilalli A.
OV1.AS
Pinkas J.
OV1.AS
Jirák J.
2.AS
 JiT - Autoškola2.AS
Beran M.
 
ANJ2.AS
Hůlová D.
Světlá
ANJ2.AS
Hůlová D.
Světlá
ŘMV2.AS
Hoskovec J.
Světlá
ŘMV2.AS
Hoskovec J.
Světlá
MAT2.AS
Hošek M.
Světlá
ANJ2.AS
Michková J.
Světlá
ANJ2.AS
Michková J.
Světlá
 JiT - Autoškola2.AS
Beran M.
 
 JiT - Autoškola2.AS
Beran M.
 
3.AS
 JiB - Autoškola3.AS
Beran M.
 
TO3.AS
Hošek M.
Světlá
MAT3.AS
Slezák J.
Světlá
ZSZ3.AS
Hošek M.
Světlá
TEV3.AS
Slezák J.
Světlá
TO3.AS
Hošek M.
Světlá