Základní škola Příbor, Jičínská 486, okres Nový Jičín
Denní rozvrh tříd
08.12.2021
 
1
07:45 - 08:30
2
08:40 - 09:25
3
09:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:25 - 13:10
7
13:10 - 13:55
8
14:00 - 14:45
9
14:50 - 15:35
I.A
ČJLI.A
Hýžová V.
224
MI.A
Hýžová V.
224
PrvI.A
Hýžová V.
224
VVI.A
Hýžová V.
224
VVI.A
Hýžová V.
224
I.B
ČJLI.B
Mendeová M.
201
TVI.B
Mendeová M.
104 - TV CH
MI.B
Mendeová M.
201
VVI.B
Mendeová M.
201
VVI.B
Mendeová M.
201
II.A
MII.A
Bohumínská P., Raschová L.
223
SPPII.A, II.B
Holubová M.
203 - SPP
PrvII.A
Bohumínská P., Raschová L.
223
ČJLII.A
Bohumínská P., Raschová L.
223
HVII.A
Bohumínská P., Raschová L.
223
ČJLII.A
Bohumínská P., Raschová L.
223
II.B
MII.B
Eliášová M., Smazová N.
202
SPPII.A, II.B
Holubová M.
203 - SPP
PrvII.B
Eliášová M., Smazová N.
202
Vánoce za starých časůII.B
Eliášová M., Smazová...
ČJLII.B
Eliášová M., Smazová N.
202
III.A
AJIII.A
Machetanz Z.
205
Plavecký výcvikIII.A, III.B
Machetanz Z., Zweers...
ČJLIII.A
Machetanz Z.
205
ČJLIII.A
Machetanz Z.
205
III.B
ČJLIII.B
Zweersová E.
221
Plavecký výcvikIII.A, III.B
Machetanz Z., Zweers...
MIII.B
Zweersová E.
221
PrvIII.B
Zweersová E.
221
IV.A
ČJLIV.A
Rejmanová L.
217
ČJLIV.A
Rejmanová L.
217
VlIV.A
Rejmanová L.
217
MIV.A
Mitášová A.
217
HVIV.A
Rejmanová L.
217
IV.B
SPPIV.B
Holubová M.
203 - SPP
MIV.B
Činčalová J.
105
ČJLIV.B
Činčalová J.
105
AJIV.B
Rejmanová L.
315 - Jaz II.
TVIV.B
Mitášová A.
104 - TV CH
ČJLIV.B
Činčalová J.
105
AJIV.B
Činčalová J.
105
TVIV.B
Činčalová J.
131 - TV D
V.A
Plavecký výcvikV.A, V.B
Koukalová D., Mitášo...
ČSPV.A
Holubová M., Koukalová D.
220
HVV.A
Koukalová D., Moravčíková E.
133 - HV
MV.A
Holubová M., Koukalová D.
220
V.B
Plavecký výcvikV.A, V.B
Koukalová D., Mitášo...
MV.B
Bjačková J.
204
ČJLV.B
Brodíková L.
204
VlV.B
Babaríková L.
204
VI.A
ČJLVI.A
Brodíková L.
324
ČJLVI.A
Brodíková L.
324
FVI.A
Šumberová M.
307 - FCH
MVI.A
Grohmannová D.
324
VVVI.A
Lišková D.
324
VVVI.A
Eliáš R.
VI.B
MVI.B
Matulová H., Šumberová M.
320
FVI.B
Matulová H., Šumberová M.
307 - FCH
TVVI.B
Eliáš R.
131 - TV D
ČJLVI.B
Brožová M., Lišková D.
320
ZVI.B
Dudková T., Eliáš R.
320
DVI.B
Brožová M., Grohmannová D.
320
TVVI.B
Mitášová A.
104 - TV CH
VII.A
ČJLVII.A
Brožová M.
303
MVII.A
Rečková E.
303
VII.A
Cágová D.
124 - Př
DVII.A
Brožová M.
303
AJVII.A
Piskořová J.
106 - Jaz I.
VII.B
AJVII.B
Piskořová J.
106 - Jaz I.
ČJLVII.B
Brožová M.
321
ČJLVII.B
Brožová M.
321
VKOVII.B
Eliáš R.
321
MVII.B
Rečková E.
321
HVVII.B
Moravčíková E.
133 - HV
VIII.A
MVIII.A
Grohmannová D., Žárská H.
318
InfVIII.A
Liška Z., Žárská H.
314 - PC
AJVIII.A
Piskořová J., Žárská H.
318
ČJLVIII.A
Brodíková L., Žárská H.
318
TVVIII.A
Liška Z.
104 - TV CH
AJVIII.A
Brinda R.
106 - Jaz I.
TVVIII.A
Dudková T.
131 - TV D
VIII.B
AJVIII.B
Brinda R.
323
DVIII.B
Brinda R.
323
ČJLVIII.B
Brodíková L.
323
InfVIII.B
Liška Z.
314 - PC
FVIII.B
Matulová H.
307 - FCH
NJVIII.B
Moravčíková E.
315 - Jaz II.
IX.A
ČJLIX.A
Lišková D.
301
ČJLIX.A
Lišková D.
301
MIX.A
Grohmannová D.
301
CHIX.A
Rečková E.
307 - FCH
FIX.A
Šumberová M.
307 - FCH
DIX.A
Brodíková L.
301
IX.B
CHIX.B
Rečková E.
307 - FCH
ZIX.B
Dudková T.
305
ČJLIX.B
Lišková D.
305
MIX.B
Šumberová M.
305
VKOIX.B
Grohmannová D.
305
AJIX.B
Brinda R.
305