Základní škola Staňkov, okres Domažlice, příspěvková organizace
Denní rozvrh tříd
25.04.2024
 
0
07:10 - 07:55
1
07:55 - 08:40
2
08:50 - 09:35
3
09:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:40 - 12:25
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
1.A
ČJ1.A
Nedvědová J.
P-03
ČJ1.A
Nedvědová J.
P-03
M1.A
Nedvědová J.
P-03
1.A
Nedvědová J.
P-03
ČJ1.A
Nedvědová J.
P-03
1.B
ČJ1.B
Zámostná D.
P-04
ČJ1.B
Zámostná D.
P-04
HV1.B
Šmejkalová D.
ŠD1-DRU
M1.B
Zámostná D.
P-04
ČJ1.B
Zámostná D.
P-04
2.A
ČJ2.A
Leitlová T.
P-06
ČJ2.A
Leitlová T.
P-06
M2.A
Leitlová T.
P-06
M2.A
Leitlová T.
P-06
2.B
ČJ2.B
Zahálková J.
P-05
M2.B
Zahálková J.
P-05
2.B
Zahálková J.
P-05
ČJ2.B
Zahálková J.
P-05
3.A
ČJ3.A
Čtveráčková V.
P-02
TV3.A
Šmejkalová D.
TV
M3.A
Čtveráčková V.
P-02
ČaS3.A
Čtveráčková V., Holečková I.
P-02
HV3.A
Leitlová T.
P-06
3.B
ČJ3.B
Holečková I.
P-01
ČaS3.B
Čtveráčková V., Holečková I.
P-01
M3.B
Holečková I.
P-01
TV3.B
Šmejkalová D.
TV
ČJ3.B
Holečková I.
P-01
4.A
AJ4.A, 4.B
Horáčková K.
ŠD3-DRU
M4.A
Lerchová K.
P-08
ČaS4.A
Lerchová K.
P-08
4.A
Žáček R.
P-08
ČJ4.A
Lerchová K.
P-08
AJ4.A, 4.B
Raková L.
1-08
AJ4.A, 4.B
Lerchová K.
P-10
4.B
AJ4.A, 4.B
Horáčková K.
ŠD3-DRU
ČJ4.B
Žáček R.
P-10
M4.B
Zámostná D.
P-10
ČaS4.B
Lerchová K.
P-10
4.B
Žáček R.
P-10
AJ4.A, 4.B
Raková L.
1-08
AJ4.A, 4.B
Lerchová K.
P-10
5.A
ČJ5.A
Langová V.
P-07
M5.A
Langová V.
P-07
TV5.A
Pavlíková Jungová A.
TV
ČJ5.A
Langová V.
P-07
AJ5.A, 5.B
Horáčková K.
ŠD3-DRU
AJ5.A, 5.B
Langová V.
P-07
AJ5.A, 5.B
Horáčková K., Langová V.
1-08
5.B
ČJ5.B
Janská H.
P-09
M5.B
Tauberová B.
P-09
ČaS - Kvadrovýuka5.B
Brožovská I., Horáčk...
2-03
AJ5.A, 5.B
Horáčková K.
ŠD3-DRU
AJ5.A, 5.B
Langová V.
P-07
AJ5.A, 5.B
Horáčková K., Langová V.
1-08
6.A
VKO6.A
Šmejkalová D.
1-11
ČJ6.A
Hadačová T.
1-11
ČJ6.A
Hadačová T.
1-05
M6.A
Jindřichová M., Štenglová K.
1-09
třídnická hodina6.A
Hadačová T.
6.B
ČJ6.B
Augustinová M.
1-04
M6.B
Štenglová K.
1-09
6.B
Sequens F.
1-10
M6.B
Štenglová K.
1-09
Z6.B
Brožovská I.
1-05
VKO6.B
Sequens F.
1-10
7.A
Z7.A
Brožovská I.
1-05
M7.A
Jindřichová M.
1-02
M7.A
Jindřichová M.
1-02
VKO7.A
Šmejkalová D.
1-02
TV7.A, 7.B
Rendlová J., Valečka Z.
TV
7.B
7.B
Sequens F.
1-10
7.B
Sequens F.
1-10
ČJ7.B
Schenková V.
1-11
F7.B
Šobr J., Tauberová B.
2-02
HV7.B
Augustinová M.
1-04
TV7.A, 7.B
Rendlová J., Valečka Z.
TV
M7.B
Tauberová B.
2-02
8.A
Ch8.A
Němcová V.
1-13
ČJ8.A
Augustinová M.
1-04
M8.A
Šobr J.
1-04
AJ8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Ondrášiková J.
1-06
NJ28.A, 8.B, 8.C
Horáčková K.
1-08
VKZ8.A
Němcová V.
1-04
TV8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Sequens F., Valečka Z.
TV
Ch8.A
Němcová V.
1-13
AJ8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Sequens F.
1-10
NJ28.A, 8.B, 8.C
Žáček R.
1-05
AJ8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Šedivá M.
1-07
NJ28.A, 8.B, 8.C
Šmejkalová D.
1-07
AJ8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Römanová P.
1-08
NJ28.A, 8.B, 8.C
Rendlová J.
1-06
8.B
Seminář čj 8.B
Ondrášiková J.
ČJ8.B
Ondrášiková J.
1-06
M8.B
Jindřichová M.
1-02
Ch8.B
Řezáčová M.
1-13
AJ8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Ondrášiková J.
1-06
8.B
Sequens F.
1-10
NJ28.A, 8.B, 8.C
Horáčková K.
1-08
TV8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Sequens F., Valečka Z.
TV
AJ8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Sequens F.
1-10
NJ28.A, 8.B, 8.C
Žáček R.
1-05
AJ8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Šedivá M.
1-07
NJ28.A, 8.B, 8.C
Šmejkalová D.
1-07
AJ8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Römanová P.
1-08
NJ28.A, 8.B, 8.C
Rendlová J.
1-06
8.C
ČJ8.C
Schenková V.
2-03
M8.C
Štenglová K.
1-09
AJ8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Ondrášiková J.
1-06
VKZ8.C
Němcová V.
1-04
NJ28.A, 8.B, 8.C
Horáčková K.
1-08
TV8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Sequens F., Valečka Z.
TV
AJ8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Sequens F.
1-10
NJ28.A, 8.B, 8.C
Žáček R.
1-05
AJ8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Šedivá M.
1-07
NJ28.A, 8.B, 8.C
Šmejkalová D.
1-07
AJ8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Römanová P.
1-08
NJ28.A, 8.B, 8.C
Rendlová J.
1-06
9.A
M9.A, 9.B
Jindřichová M.
1-02
AJ9.A, 9.B
Ondrášiková J.
1-06
D9.A
Schenková V.
1-11
F9.A
Valečka Z.
1-13
NJ29.A, 9.B
Žáček R.
1-04
M9.A, 9.B
Štenglová K.
1-09
AJ9.A, 9.B
Rohlová D.
1-07
NJ29.A, 9.B
Rendlová J.
1-06
M9.A, 9.B
Tauberová B.
2-02
AJ9.A, 9.B
Gustová I.
1-08
NJ29.A, 9.B
Šmejkalová D.
1-11
M9.A, 9.B
Šobr J.
1-07
9.B
M9.A, 9.B
Jindřichová M.
1-02
AJ9.A, 9.B
Ondrášiková J.
1-06
Ch9.B
Gustová I.
1-13
ČJ9.B
Ondrášiková J.
2-03
NJ29.A, 9.B
Žáček R.
1-04
M9.A, 9.B
Štenglová K.
1-09
AJ9.A, 9.B
Rohlová D.
1-07
NJ29.A, 9.B
Rendlová J.
1-06
M9.A, 9.B
Tauberová B.
2-02
AJ9.A, 9.B
Gustová I.
1-08
NJ29.A, 9.B
Šmejkalová D.
1-11
M9.A, 9.B
Šobr J.
1-07