Základní škola Osek, okres Teplice
Denní rozvrh tříd
19.06.2024
 
0
07:00 - 07:45
1
08:00 - 08:45
2
08:55 - 09:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
11:00 - 11:45
5
11:55 - 12:40
6
12:50 - 13:35
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
1.A
ČJ1.A
Rambousková H.
N RAM
TV1.A
Rambousková H.
N TV
AJ1.A
Lindová J.
N RAM
HV1.A
Rambousková H.
N HV
Sbor1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Vokounová L.
N HV
1.B
M1.B
Ernstová L.
N ERN
ČJ1.B
Ernstová L.
N ERN
HV1.B
Rambousková H.
N HV
PRV1.B
Ernstová L.
N ERN
Sbor1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Vokounová L.
N HV
1.C
M1.C
Lindová J.
N LIN
AJ1.C
Lindová J.
N LIN
VV1.C
Ernstová L.
N LIN
ČJ1.C
Lindová J.
N LIN
Sbor1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Vokounová L.
N HV
2.A
ČJ2.A
Kavková I.
N KAV
AJ2.A
Kavková I.
N KAV
M2.A
Kavková I.
N KAV
TV2.A
Kavková I.
N TV
Sbor1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Vokounová L.
N HV
2.B
ČJ2.B
Vokounová L.
N VOK
M2.B
Vokounová L.
N VOK
VV2.B
Vokounová L.
N VOK
ČJ2.B
Vokounová L.
N VOK
Sbor1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Vokounová L.
N HV
2.C
M2.C
Široká M.
N DRU
ČJ2.C
Široká M.
N DRU
TV2.C
Široká M.
N TV
ČJ2.C
Široká M.
N DRU
Sbor1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Vokounová L.
N HV
3.A
M3.A
Zítová L.
N ZÍT
AJ3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Zítová L.
N ZÍT
INF3.A
Zítová L.
N INF
ČJ3.A
Zítová L.
N ZÍT
TV3.A
Zítová L.
N TV
AJ3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Drdlíková K.
N ŠTI
AJ3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Horáková O.
N HOK
3.B
ČJ3.B
Horáková O.
N HOK
AJ3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Zítová L.
N ZÍT
VV3.B
Paterová M.
N HOK
M3.B
Horáková O.
N HOK
PRV3.B
Horáková O.
N HOK
AJ3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Drdlíková K.
N ŠTI
AJ3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Horáková O.
N HOK
3.C
ČJ3.C
Štiková M.
N ŠTI
AJ3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Zítová L.
N ZÍT
M3.C
Štiková M.
N ŠTI
INF3.C
Štiková M.
N INF
ČJ3.C
Štiková M.
N ŠTI
AJ3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Drdlíková K.
N ŠTI
AJ3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Horáková O.
N HOK
4.A
ČJ4.A
Vrkoslavová M.
N VRK
M4.A
Vrkoslavová M.
N VRK
VL4.A
Havránková E.
N VRK
4.A
Havránková E.
N DS
ČJ4.A
Vrkoslavová M.
N VRK
4.B
ČJ4.B
Šimková Z.
N ŠIM
PRI4.B
Havránková E.
N ŠIM
4.B
Šimková Z.
N DS
M4.B
Šimková Z.
N ŠIM
VL4.B
Šimková Z.
N ŠIM
4.C
Cyklovýlet 4.C4.C
Špinková L.
5.A
Třídní výlet 5.A, 5.C5.A, 5.C
Brejchová K., Drdlík...
5.B
M5.B
Matějů E.
N MTJ
ČJ5.B
Matějů E.
N MTJ
AJ5.B
Vrkoslavová M.
N MTJ
VL5.B
Matějů E.
N MTJ
5.B
Havránková E.
N DS
5.C
Třídní výlet 5.A, 5.C5.A, 5.C
Brejchová K., Drdlík...
ČJ5.C
Brejchová K.
N MAL
M5.C
Brejchová K.
N MAL
ČJ5.C
Brejchová K.
N MAL
TV5.C
Brejchová K.
N TV
6.A
INF6.A
Vondra P.
H INF1
INF6.A
Vondra P.
H INF1
TV6.A, 6.B
Černá M.
H TVm
Z6.A
Miličevič M.
H MIL
M6.A
Trägnerová J.
H TRÄ
6.A
Zenková J.
H PŘ
TV6.A, 6.B
Filipová J.
H TVv
6.B
D6.B
Houdek L.
H VON
6.B
Zenková J.
H PŘ
TV6.A, 6.B
Černá M.
H TVm
AJ6.B
Radoňová J.
H RAD
ČJ6.B
Kuklová L.
H KUK
Z6.B
Miličevič M.
H MIL
TV6.A, 6.B
Filipová J.
H TVv
6.C
M6.C
Procházková I.
H PRO
D6.C
Houdek L.
H VON
6.C
Zenková J.
H PŘ
AJ6.C
Linhartová K.
H LNH
Z6.C
Miličevič M.
H MIL
ČJ6.C
Linhartová K.
H LNH
7.A
TV7.A, 7.B
Černá M.
H TVm
TV7.A, 7.B
Černá M.
H TVm
M7.A
Procházková I.
H PRO
PpPC7.A, 7.B
Vondra P.
H INF1
7.A
Sklepník J.
H Díl
ČJ7.A
Jarešová H.
H JAR
TV7.A, 7.B
Slachová M.
H TVv
TV7.A, 7.B
Slachová M.
H TVv
SH7.A, 7.B
Kuklová L.
H TVm
SH7.A, 7.B
Zenková J.
H TVv
7.B
TV7.A, 7.B
Černá M.
H TVm
TV7.A, 7.B
Černá M.
H TVm
HV7.B
Chaloupka P.
H HV
PpPC7.A, 7.B
Vondra P.
H INF1
M7.B
Procházková I.
H PRO
7.B
Sklepník J.
H Díl
TV7.A, 7.B
Slachová M.
H TVv
TV7.A, 7.B
Slachová M.
H TVv
SH7.A, 7.B
Kuklová L.
H TVm
SH7.A, 7.B
Zenková J.
H TVv
8.A
HV8.A
Chaloupka P.
H HV
F8.A
Trägnerová J.
H FYZ
VV8.A
Hametová M.
H VV
VV8.A
Hametová M.
H VV
PpPC8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Vondra P.
H INF1
OV8.A
Kuklová L.
H KUK
Zdrv8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Zenková J.
H PŘ
SH8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Linhartová K.
H TVv
8.B
D8.B
Miličevič M.
H MIL
HV8.B
Chaloupka P.
H HV
DNJ8.B
Jarešová H.
H JAR
M8.B
Trägnerová J.
H TRÄ
PpPC8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Vondra P.
H INF1
CH8.B
Hametová M.
H CH
Zdrv8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Zenková J.
H PŘ
SH8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Linhartová K.
H TVv
8.C
M8.C
Trägnerová J.
H TRÄ
AJ8.C
Jarešová H.
H JAR
OV8.C
Kuklová L.
H KUK
HV8.C
Chaloupka P.
H HV
PpPC8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Vondra P.
H INF1
Z8.C
Trägnerová J.
H HAV
AJ8.C
Radoňová J.
H RAD
Zdrv8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Zenková J.
H PŘ
SH8.A, 8.B, 8.C
Linhartová K.
H TVv
9.A
AJ9.A
Hronová J.
H HAV
M9.A
Zavřelová I.
H ŠÁT
D9.A
Miličevič M.
H MIL
DNJ9.A
Jarešová H.
H JAR
F9.A
Zavřelová I.
H FYZ
PpPC9.A, 9.B
Vondra P.
H INF1
AJ9.A
Radoňová J.
H RAD
DOM9.A, 9.B
Procházková I.
H KUCH
SH9.A, 9.B
Černá M.
H TVv
9.B
F9.B
Zavřelová I.
H FYZ
AJ9.B
Hronová J.
H HAV
OV9.B
Houdek L.
H VON
M9.B
Zavřelová I.
H ŠÁT
Z9.B
Hametová M.
H HAV
PpPC9.A, 9.B
Vondra P.
H INF1
AJ9.B
Linhartová K.
H LNH
DOM9.A, 9.B
Procházková I.
H KUCH
SH9.A, 9.B
Černá M.
H TVv