Základní škola a Mateřská škola Dubné
Denní rozvrh tříd
25.09.2023
 
0
06:30 - 07:15
1
07:25 - 08:10
2
08:20 - 09:05
3
09:20 - 10:05
4
10:15 - 11:00
5
11:05 - 11:50
6
11:55 - 12:40
7
12:45 - 13:30
8
13:35 - 14:20
9
14:25 - 15:10
10
15:15 - 16:00
I. A
ČJI. A
Mrkvanová P.
1A
MI. A
Mrkvanová P.
1A
ČJI. A
Mrkvanová P.
1A
VVI. A
Mrkvanová P.
1A
I. B
ČJI. B
Raabová J.
1B
MI. B
Raabová J.
1B
ČJI. B
Raabová J.
1B
VVI. B
Raabová J.
1B
II. A
ČJII. A
Berková M.
2A
TVII. A
Berková M.
TV1
MII. A
Berková M.
2A
ČJII. A
Berková M.
2A
II. B
ČJII. B
Kučerová M.
2B
MII. B
Kučerová M.
2B
TVII. B
Kučerová M.
TV2
ČJII. B
Kučerová M.
2B
III. A
ČJIII. A
Melmerová L.
3A
MIII. A
Melmerová L.
3A
PRVIII. A
Melmerová L.
3A
TVIII. A
Melmerová L.
TV1
HVIII. A
Melmerová L.
3A
III. B
ČJIII. B
Placková M.
3B
MIII. B
Placková M.
3B
PRVIII. B
Placková M.
3B
TVIII. B
Placková M.
TV2
HVIII. B
Placková M.
3B
IV. A
ČJIV. A
Benešová T.
4A
MIV. A
Benešová T.
4A
AJIV. A
Benešová T.
4A
IV. A
Svobodová B.
4A
ČJIV. A
Benešová T.
4A
IV. B
ČJIV. B
Bočková N.
4B
MIV. B
Bočková N.
4B
AJIV. B
Bočková N.
4B
ČJIV. B
Bočková N.
4B
IV. B
Svobodová B.
4B
IV. C
ČJIV. C
Hesová R.
4C
MIV. C
Holá S.
4C
AJIV. C
Svobodová B.
4C
VVIV. C
Hrdinová K.
4C
TVIV. C
Petráň H.
TV2
V. A
ČJV. A
Ficl Sedláková M.
5A
AJV. A, V. A
Viková K.
5A
MV. A
Novotná L.
5A
HVV. A
Adamčíková P.
5A
VVV. A
Hrdinová K.
5A
V. B
ČJV. B
Viková K.
5B
ČSPV. B
Ficl Sedláková M.
5B, D
MV. B
Viková K.
5B
AJV. B, V. B
Viková K.
5B
ČJV. B
Viková K.
5B
VI. A
AJVI. A
Koudelka J.
IT
ČJLVI. A
Doležalová H.
JAZ
ČJLVI. A
Doležalová H.
JAZ
PVI. A
Moravcová L.
6A
ZVI. A
Moravcová L.
6A
TVVI. A, VI. B
Moravcová L.
TV1
AJVI. A
Siegelbauerová J.
6A
MVI. A
Tlapáková H.
6A
MVI. A
Tlapáková H.
6A
TVVI. A, VI. B
Petráň H.
TV2
VI. B
ČJLVI. B
Palkovičová M.
JAZ
PVI. B
Moravcová L.
6B
VVVI. B
Hrdinová K.
6B
ČJLVI. B
Palkovičová M.
JAZ
AJVI. B
Siegelbauerová J.
6B
TVVI. A, VI. B
Moravcová L.
TV1
MVI. B
Štěpánek R.
6B
MVI. B
Štěpánek R.
6B
AJVI. B
Novotná L.
JAZ
TVVI. A, VI. B
Petráň H.
TV2
VII. A
DVII. A
Strašíková P.
7A
NJVII. A
Hesová R.
2A
MVII. A
Štěpánek R.
7A
ČJLVII. A
Doležalová H.
7A
ZVII. A
Ficl Sedláková M.
7A
PVII. A
Tlapáková H.
7A
NJVII. A
Strašíková P.
7A
VII. B
ČJLVII. B
Doležalová H.
7B
MVII. B
Stinglová K.
7B
FVII. B
Holá S.
9A
NJVII. B
Hesová R.
7B
HVVII. B
Adamčíková P.
7B
ZVII. B
Ficl Sedláková M.
7B
NJVII. B
Strašíková P.
3A
VIII.A
ČJLVIII.A
Adamčíková P.
8A
AJVIII.A
Koudelka J.
IT
ZVIII.A
Ficl Sedláková M.
8A
MVIII.A
Stinglová K.
8A
FVIII.A
Štěpánek R.
8A
NJVIII.A
Hesová R.
6A
AJVIII.A
Siegelbauerová J.
8A
NJVIII.A
Strašíková P.
8A
VIII.B
MVIII.B
Stinglová K.
8B
ČJLVIII.B
Palkovičová M.
8B
AJVIII.B
Koudelka J.
IT
INFVIII.B
Koudelka J.
IT
NJVIII.B
Hesová R.
IT
FVIII.B
Štěpánek R.
9A
AJVIII.B
Siegelbauerová J.
8B
NJVIII.B
Strašíková P.
8B
IX. A
DIX. A
Novotná L.
9A
MIX. A
Štěpánek R.
9A
ČJLIX. A
Palkovičová M.
7B
AJIX. A
Novotná L.
8B
CHIX. A
Holá S.
9A
INFIX. A
Koudelka J.
IT
AJIX. A
Siegelbauerová J.
9B
IX. B
PIX. B
Holá S.
9B
ČJLIX. B
Adamčíková P.
9B
MIX. B
Stinglová K.
9B
CHIX. B
Holá S.
9A
ZIX. B
Stinglová K.
9B
AJkIX. B
Novotná L.
9B
Krtečci
Berušky
Sluníčka
Včelky