Základní škola a Mateřská škola Dělnická, Karviná, p. o. Sokolovská 1758/1, 73506 Karviná
Výběr data
<       >
po út st čt so ne
25 26 27 28 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
01.09.2018 - 31.08.2019
Příhlášení
Organizace
Výuka
Denní rozvrh tříd
20.03.2019
0
0700-0745
1
0800-0845
2
0855-0940
3
1000-1045
4
1055-1140
5
1150-1235
6
1245-1330
7
1400-1445
8
1455-1540
Družba
I. A
ČjI. A
Adamczyková R.
I. A
AjI. A
Adamczyková R.
I. A
MI. A
Adamczyková R.
I. A
ČjI. A
Adamczyková R.
I. A
VvI. A
Adamczyková R.
I. A
AjI. A, I. B
Trnečková E.
IV. B
I. B
ČjI. B
Böhmová L.
I. B
AjI. B
Böhmová L.
I. B
ČjI. B
Böhmová L.
I. B
I. B
Böhmová L.
I. B
VvI. B
Böhmová L.
I. B
AjI. A, I. B
Trnečková E.
IV. B
II. A
ČjII. A
Kabourková A.
II. A
MII. A
Kabourková A.
II. A
AjII. A
Kabourková A.
II. A
HvII. A
Kabourková A.
II. A
ZGII. A, II. B, II. S, III. B, III. S, IV. A, IV. B, IV. S, V. A
Bandorová S.
Hala 1
AjII. A, II. B
Glížová M.
II. S
II. B
ČjII. B
Góralová M.
II. B
MII. B
Góralová M.
II. B
AjII. B
Góralová M.
II. B
ČjII. B
Góralová M.
II. B
ZGII. A, II. B, II. S, III. B, III. S, IV. A, IV. B, IV. S, V. A
Bandorová S.
Hala 1
AjII. A, II. B
Glížová M.
II. S
II. S
ČjII. S
Beňková N.
II. S
MII. S
Beňková N.
II. S
TvII. S, III. S
Olšar P.
Těl-M
TvII. S, III. S
Olšar P.
Těl-M
PrvII. S
Beňková N.
II. S
ZGII. A, II. B, II. S, III. B, III. S, IV. A, IV. B, IV. S, V. A
Bandorová S.
Hala 1
TvII. S, III. S
Filipczyk P.
Těl-V
TvII. S, III. S
Filipczyk P.
Těl-V
III. A
MIII. A
Gilová J.
III. A
ČjIII. A
Gilová J.
III. A
VvIII. A
Runštuková E.
III. A
AjIII. A
Bandorová S.
III. A
TvIII. A
Olšar P.
Těl-M
III. B
MIII. B
Malcharová L.
III. B
AjIII. B
Putyerová H.
III. B
ČjIII. B
Malcharová L.
III. B
PrvIII. B
Beňková N.
III. B
ČjIII. B
Malcharová L.
III. B
ZGII. A, II. B, II. S, III. B, III. S, IV. A, IV. B, IV. S, V. A
Bandorová S.
Hala 1
III. S
MIII. S
Glížová M.
III. S
AjIII. S
Glížová M.
III. S
TvII. S, III. S
Olšar P.
Těl-M
TvII. S, III. S
Olšar P.
Těl-M
ZGII. A, II. B, II. S, III. B, III. S, IV. A, IV. B, IV. S, V. A
Bandorová S.
Hala 1
TvII. S, III. S
Filipczyk P.
Těl-V
TvII. S, III. S
Filipczyk P.
Těl-V
IV. A
ČjIV. A
Runštuková E.
IV. A
MIV. A
Runštuková E.
IV. A
InfIV. A
Uchytilová J.
VT 1
VvIV. A
Runštuková E.
IV. A
VvIV. A
Runštuková E.
IV. A
ZGII. A, II. B, II. S, III. B, III. S, IV. A, IV. B, IV. S, V. A
Bandorová S.
Hala 1
IV. B
ČjIV. B
Faksová J.
IV. B
InfIV. B
Uchytilová J.
VT 1
MIV. B
Faksová J.
IV. B
AjIV. B
Faksová J.
IV. B
ČjIV. B
Faksová J.
IV. B
ZGII. A, II. B, II. S, III. B, III. S, IV. A, IV. B, IV. S, V. A
Bandorová S.
Hala 1
IV. S
ČjIV. S
Juroszková Z.
IV. S
IV. S - turnaj v miniházenéIV. S
Juroszková Z.
ZGII. A, II. B, II. S, III. B, III. S, IV. A, IV. B, IV. S, V. A
Bandorová S.
Hala 1
V. A
ČjV. A
Putyerová H.
V. A
HvV. A
Petrová O.
V. A
MV. A
Putyerová H.
V. A
PřvV. A
Putyerová H.
V. A
TvV. A
Vráblík J.
Těl-V
ZGII. A, II. B, II. S, III. B, III. S, IV. A, IV. B, IV. S, V. A
Bandorová S.
Hala 1
V. B
ČjV. B
Vráblík J.
V. B
MV. B
Vráblík J.
V. B
ČjV. B
Vráblík J.
V. B
HvV. B
Petrová O.
V. B
InfV. B
Uchytilová J.
VT 1
V. S
MV. S
Králičková B.
V. S
PřvV. S
Králičková B.
V. S
MV. S
Králičková B.
V. S
AjV. S
Lísa J.
V. S
HvV. S
Petrová O.
V. S
VI. A
FVI. A
Procházková R.
VI. A
ZVI. A
Grygová L.
VI. A
MVI. A
Morávková I.
VI. A
InfVI. A
Uchytilová J.
VT 1
AjVI. A
Kutláková D.
VI. A
VoVI. A
Kutláková D.
VI. A
VI. B
ZVI. B
Rabajda J.
VI. B
MVI. B
Boniattiová H.
VI. B
AjVI. B, VI. S
Suchánková R.
Rob
ČjVI. B
Musiolková M.
VI. B
VzVI. B
Grussmannová J.
VI. B
FVI. B
Olšar P.
VI. B
AjVI. B
Trnečková E.
VI. B
VI. S
SHVI. S, VII. S
Grussmannová J.
Těl-M
SHVI. S, VII. S
Grussmannová J.
Těl-M
AjVI. B, VI. S
Suchánková R.
Rob
MVI. S
Divišová J.
VI. S
VvVI. S
Boniattiová H.
VI. S
VI. S
Grygová L.
VI. S
SHVI. S, VII. S
Hujík A., Olšar P.
Těl-V
SHVI. S, VII. S
Hujík A., Olšar P.
Těl-V
AjVI. S
Lísa J.
VI. S
VII. A
MVII. A
Boniattiová H.
VII. A
FVII. A
Procházková R.
VII. A
HvVII. A
Musiolková M.
MU 2
ČjVII. A
Kutláková D.
VII. A
VoVII. A
Bandorová S.
VII. A
TvVII. A, VII. B
Grussmannová J.
Těl-M
TvVII. A, VII. B
Uchytilová J.
Těl-V
VII. B
ČjVII. B
Bandorová S.
VII. B
AjVII. B
Lísa J.
VII. B
VII. B
Galuszková D.
VII. B
DVII. B
Mikulcová D.
VII. B
InfVII. B
Trnečková E.
Rob
TvVII. A, VII. B
Grussmannová J.
Těl-M
TvVII. A, VII. B
Uchytilová J.
Těl-V
VII. S
SHVI. S, VII. S
Grussmannová J.
Těl-M
SHVI. S, VII. S
Grussmannová J.
Těl-M
ČjVII. S
Bandorová S.
VII. S
MVII. S
Galuszková D.
VII. S
DVII. S
Rabajda J.
VII. S
VdtVII. S
Malcharová L.
VT 1
SHVI. S, VII. S
Hujík A., Olšar P.
Těl-V
SHVI. S, VII. S
Hujík A., Olšar P.
Těl-V
VIII. A
SziVIII. A, VIII. B
Trnečková E.
VT 1
ChVIII. A
Divišová J.
IX. A
NjVIII. A, VIII. B
Gilová J.
IV. A
ZVIII. A
Hujík A.
VIII. A
MVIII. A
Procházková R.
VIII. A
AjVIII. A
Morávková I.
VIII. A
RjVIII. A
Michalská J.
VIII. A
VIII. B
KAjVIII. B
Morávková I.
Rob
MVIII. B
Galuszková D.
VIII. B
NjVIII. A, VIII. B
Gilová J.
IV. A
ZVIII. B
Rabajda J.
VIII. B
AjVIII. B
Morávková I.
VIII. B
VzVIII. B
Lísa J.
VIII. B
SziVIII. A, VIII. B
Trnečková E.
VT 1
RjVIII. B
Petrová O.
VIII. B
VIII. F
NjVIII. F, VIII. S
Suchánková R.
VIII. F
FVIII. F
Procházková R.
VIII. F
ČjVIII. F
Mokroš O.
VIII. F
MVIII. F
Suchánková R.
VIII. F
AjVIII. F
Suchánková R.
VIII. F
HvVIII. F
Musiolková M.
VIII. F
RjVIII. F, VIII. S
Malcharová L.
VIII. S
VIII. S
MVIII. S
Grygová L.
VIII. S
NjVIII. F, VIII. S
Suchánková R.
VIII. F
ČjVIII. S
Mokroš O.
VIII. S
FVIII. S
Procházková R.
VIII. S
VIII. S
Galuszková D.
VIII. S
HvVIII. S
Musiolková M.
VIII. S
RjVIII. F, VIII. S
Malcharová L.
VIII. S
IX. A
TvIX. A
Grussmannová J.
Těl-M
ČjIX. A
Mikulcová D.
IX. A
HvIX. A
Musiolková M.
MU 2
MIX. A
Divišová J.
IX. A
NjIX. A, IX. F
Suchánková R.
VI. A
ChIX. A
Divišová J.
IX. A
SPIX. A
Mokroš O.
Rob
TvIX. A
Uchytilová J.
Těl-V
RjIX. A
Michalská J.
IX. A
IX. F
AjIX. F
Morávková I.
IX. F
MIX. F
Grygová L.
IX. F
NjIX. F, IX. S
Gilová J.
IX. F
VoIX. F
Mokroš O.
IX. F
ChIX. F
Divišová J.
IX. A
VvIX. F
Boniattiová H.
IX. F
NjIX. A, IX. F
Suchánková R.
VI. A
RjIX. F, IX. S
Malcharová L.
IX. S
IX. S
ČjIX. S
Mokroš O.
IX. S
MIX. S
Juras P.
VIII. A
DIX. S
Rabajda J.
IX. S
NjIX. F, IX. S
Gilová J.
IX. F
HvIX. S
Musiolková M.
IX. S
VvIX. S
Boniattiová H.
IX. S
RjIX. F, IX. S
Malcharová L.
IX. S
 
 
  • ŠKOLA ONLINE a.s.
  • Karlovo nám. 288/17, Praha 2
  • hotline: 378 229 460
  • hotline@skolaonline.cz