Gymnázium, Zábřeh, náměstí Osvobození 20
Změny v rozvrhu tříd
Změny v rozvrhu tříd - Středa 19.6.2024
 
1
07:55 - 08:40
2
08:50 - 09:35
3
09:55 - 10:40
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:55 - 14:40
8
14:45 - 15:30
G 1.A
ČJLG 1.A
Paclíková K.
13
ZG 1.A
Kratochvíl M.
13
ČJLG 1.A
Paclíková K.
12
AJG 1.A (S1)
Sršňová G.
08
MG 1.A
Vysloužilová T.
13
MG 1.A
Vysloužilová T.
13
G 2.A
TVG 2.A (Chlapci)
Švábová V.
T
ČJLG 2.A
Kadlecová I.
16
AJG 2.A (S2)
Matějová J.
16
OVG 2.A
Polách M.
16
G 3.A
DG 3.A
Chudobová L.
02
NJG 3.A (NJ)
Kezniklová L.
11
AJG 3.A (S1)
Macháčková B.
21
FG 3.A
Vysloužilová T.
20
CHG 3.A
Špůrková V.
02
EVVG 3.A (S2)
Matějová J.
13
G 4.A
Školní výletG 4.A
Strašilová R.
DG 4.A
Chudobová L.
05
CHG 4.A
Drlíková J.
02
ČJLG 4.A
Strašilová R.
05
MG 4.A
Vysloužilová T.
05
 NJG 4.A (NJ)
Hošková L.
08
 
 FJG 4.A (FJ)
Riço Pumprlová K.
21
 
 EVHG 4.A
Skrottová M.
23
 
 ICTG 4.A (S1)
Horáčková P.
17
 
 EVVG 4.A (S2)
Matějová J.
13
 
1.A
Školní výlet1.A
Polách M.
Bi1.A
Osladilová M.
10
F1.A
Horáčková P.
20
M1.A (Chlapci)
Hajtmar J.
14
M1.A (Dívky)
Hajtmar J.
14
ČJL1.A
Kadlecová I.
10
 NJ1.A (NJ)
Mrázková Z.
11
 
TV1.A (Dívky)
Švábová V.
T
TV1.A (Chlapci)
Zimmermann Z.
T
 RJ1.A (RJ)
Hošková L.
08
 
 ŠJ1.A (ŠJ)
Kadlecová I.
21
 
 Z1.A
Zimmermann Z.
05
 
G 5.A
FG 5.A
Horáčková P.
20
ČJLG 5.A
Chudobová L.
14
AJG 5.A (S2)
Kezniklová L.
23
BiG 5.A
Šípová D.
23
ICTG 5.A (VV)
Pek L.
06
ICTG 5.A (VV)
Pek L.
06
ICTG 5.A (S1)
Pek L.
06
EVHG 5.A (HV)
Skrottová M.
23
EVHG 5.A (HV)
Skrottová M.
23
2.A
NJ2.A (NJ)
Mrázková Z.
11
AJ2.A (S1)
Macháčková B.
21
M2.A
Drlíková J.
10
CH2.A
Vlk Z.
02
ŠJ2.A (ŠJ)
Ramsey C.
12
AJ2.A (S2)
Sršňová G.
04
G 6.A
Školní výletG 6.A
Šípová D.
AJG 6.A (S2)
Johnová D.
22
DG 6.A
Kratochvíl M.
05
NJG 6.A (NJ)
Hošková L.
08
MG 6.A
Špůrková V.
02
ČJLG 6.A
Brožová M.
05
 ZSVG 6.A
Osladilová M.
20
 
AJG 6.A (S1)
Macháčková B.
21
FJG 6.A (FJ)
Riço Pumprlová K.
21
3.A
Školní výlet3.A
Hajtmar J.
SBi3.A (SBi1), G 7.A (SBi1)
Havlíček P.
01
NJ3.A (NJ)
Kezniklová L.
19
F3.A
Havlíček P.
20
AJ3.A (S2)
Matějová J.
07
 D3.A
Kratochvíl M.
12
 
 TV3.A (Chlapci)
Kouřil P.
03
 
SCh3.A (SCh1), G 7.A (SCh1)
Drlíková J.
14
RJ3.A (RJ)
Hošková L.
04
AJ3.A (S1)
Sršňová G.
13
 M3.A
Hajtmar J.
12
 
SI3.A (SI1), G 7.A (SI1)
Pek L.
06
ŠJ3.A (ŠJ)
Ramsey C.
08
 TV3.A (Chlapci)
Kouřil P.
T
 
SZ3.A (SZ1), G 7.A (SZ1)
Zimmermann Z.
09
 TV3.A (Dívky)
Švábová V.
03
 
SZSV3.A (SZSV1)
Strašilová R.
07
 TV3.A (Dívky)
Švábová V.
T
 
G 7.A
Školní výletG 7.A
Havlíček P.
SBi3.A (SBi1), G 7.A (SBi1)
Havlíček P.
01
ČJLG 7.A
Chudobová L.
09
AJG 7.A (S1)
Kezniklová L.
22
CHG 7.A
Drlíková J.
12
MG 7.A
Hajtmar J.
09
 DG 7.A
Kratochvíl M.
09
 
SCh3.A (SCh1), G 7.A (SCh1)
Drlíková J.
14
AJG 7.A (S2)
Matějová J.
04
 NJG 7.A (NJ)
Kezniklová L.
16
 
SI3.A (SI1), G 7.A (SI1)
Pek L.
06
 ŠJG 7.A (ŠJ)
Kadlecová I.
09
 
SZ3.A (SZ1), G 7.A (SZ1)
Zimmermann Z.
09
4.A
Výuka ukončena4.A, G 8.A
G 8.A
Výuka ukončena4.A, G 8.A