Gymnázium Brno, Elgartova, příspěvková organizace
Denní rozvrh tříd
19.10.2021
 
1
08:00 - 08:45
2
08:55 - 09:40
3
09:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
12:00 - 12:45
6
13:15 - 14:00
7
14:05 - 14:50
8
14:55 - 15:40
9.
15:45 - 16:30
1.A
CJL1.A
Wolf L.
120
CJL1.A
Wolf L.
319
ANJ1.A, 1.A
Hartmann P.
120
TEV1.A
Kučerová K.
117
NEJ1.A
Emmertová D.
310
MAT1.A
Dalecká L.
120
BIO1.A
Sedláčková D.
320
MAT1.A
Dalecká L.
111
MAT1.A
Dalecká L.
120
TEV1.A
Wolf L.
118
NEJ1.A
Truksová L.
223
RUJ1.A
Popovová B.
120
1.B
CJL1.B
Odstrčil P.
113
CHE1.B
Holzbecherová P.
223
CJL1.B
Odstrčil P.
223
BIO1.B
Muzikářová D.
320
HV1.B
Cupáková S.
012
FYZ1.B
Papírník T.
211
MAT1.B
Svoboda L.
223
MAT1.B
Svoboda L.
119
VV1.B
Plášek R.
123
1.C
TEV1.C
Kučerová K.
117
BIO1.C
Kučerová K.
210
ANJ1.C
Dostálek R.
313
FYZ1.C
Papírník T.
311
ZEM1.C
Slováčková M.
311
ANJ1.C
Dostálek R.
311
CHE1.C
Holzbecherová P.
010
TEV1.C
Weidenhöfer J.
118
FRJ1.C
Emmertová D.
318
NEJ1.C
Truksová L.
223
2.A
IVT2.A
Eliášová A.
019
FYZ2.A
Budínová I.
219
CJL2.A
Křeček J.
219
MAT2.A
Dalecká L.
219
DEJ2.A
Popovová B.
219
IVT2.A
Havířová B.
022
FRJ2.A
Truksová L.
211
2.B
ANJ2.B
McElravy E.
211
HV2.B
Cupáková S.
012
FYZ2.B
Budínová I.
210
ZEM2.B
Trávníček R.
318
CJL2.B
Naništová H.
318
MAT2.B
Svoboda L.
318
NEJ2.B
Emmertová D.
318
VV2.B
Plášek R.
123
MAT2.B
Svoboda L.
319
2.C
FYZ2.C
Budínová I.
210
BIO2.C
Sedláčková D.
113
ZEM2.C
Trávníček R.
113
IVT2.C
Eliášová A.
019
CJL2.C
Odstrčil P.
113
NEJ2.C
Emmertová D.
113
DEJ2.C
Odstrčil P.
113
IVT2.C
Kratochvílová H.
022
RUJ2.C
Popovová B.
111
3.A
MSX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Kratochvílová H.
219
CJL3.A
Křeček J.
213
MAT3.A
Svoboda L.
213
CJL3.A
Křeček J.
210
CHE3.A
Muzikářová D.
213
CJL3.A
Křeček J.
213
AKX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Hartmann P.
311
ANJ3.A
McElravy E.
319
ANJ3.A
McElravy E.
213
LAX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Müllerová I.
310
NKX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Naništová H.
119
BC33.A, 3.B, 3.C
Muzikářová D.
010, 320
3.B
MSX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Kratochvílová H.
219
MAT3.B
Havířová B.
310
CJL3.B
Cupáková S.
318
CHE3.B
Muzikářová D.
010
ZEM3.B
Trávníček R.
310
TEV3.B
Slováčková M.
117
AKX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Hartmann P.
311
NEJ3.B
Emmertová D.
310
TEV3.B
Wolf L.
118
LAX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Müllerová I.
310
NKX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Naništová H.
119
BC33.A, 3.B, 3.C
Muzikářová D.
010, 320
3.C
MSX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Kratochvílová H.
219
BIO3.C
Kučerová K.
320
CJL3.C
Odstrčil P.
119
CJL3.C
Odstrčil P.
119
ZEM3.C
Slováčková M.
119
NEJ3.C
Naništová H.
120
AKX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Hartmann P.
311
ANJ3.C
McElravy E.
120
FRJ3.C
Truksová L.
119
LAX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Müllerová I.
310
NKX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Naništová H.
119
BC33.A, 3.B, 3.C
Muzikářová D.
010, 320
4.A
MAT4.A
Elbelová J.
213
CJL4.A
Křeček J.
111
CHE4.A
Holzbecherová P.
010
ANJ4.A, 4.A
Hartmann P.
111
BIO4.A
Sedláčková D.
320
FYZ4.A
Eliášová A.
210
ZPX4.A, 4.B, 4.C
Kratochvílová H.
022
ZSX4.A, 4.B, 4.C
Trávníček R.
319
SVX4.A, 4.B, 4.C
Weidenhöfer J.
313
AKX4.A, 4.B, 4.C
McElravy E.
223
4.B
NEJ4.B
Koláčná H.
319
MAT4.B
Elbelová J.
213
TEV4.B
Slováčková M.
117
CJL4.B
Plášek R.
319
CHE4.B
Holzbecherová P.
319
BIO4.B
Kučerová K.
320
ZPX4.A, 4.B, 4.C
Kratochvílová H.
022
TEV4.B
Wolf M.
118
ZSX4.A, 4.B, 4.C
Trávníček R.
319
SVX4.A, 4.B, 4.C
Weidenhöfer J.
313
AKX4.A, 4.B, 4.C
McElravy E.
223
4.C
MAT4.C
Šperková P.
313
ANJ4.C, 4.C
Dostálek R.
313
FYZ4.C
Papírník T.
210
NEJ4.C
Koláčná H.
313
CJL4.C
Wolf L.
313
CHE4.C
Holzbecherová P.
010
ZPX4.A, 4.B, 4.C
Kratochvílová H.
022
NEJ4.C
Naništová H.
223
ZSX4.A, 4.B, 4.C
Trávníček R.
319
SVX4.A, 4.B, 4.C
Weidenhöfer J.
313
AKX4.A, 4.B, 4.C
McElravy E.
223