Gymnázium Brno, Elgartova, příspěvková organizace
Denní rozvrh tříd
26.11.2020
 
1
08:00 - 08:45
2
08:55 - 09:40
3
09:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
12:00 - 12:45
6
13:15 - 14:00
7
14:05 - 14:50
8
14:55 - 15:40
9.
15:45 - 16:30
1.A
ANJ1.A
Dostálek R.
111, online
FYZ1.A
Budínová I.
online
MAT1.A
Dalecká L.
313, online
FRJ1.A
Truksová L.
213, online
1.B
FYZ1.B
Budínová I.
online
ZSV1.B
Wolf M.
119, online
NEJ1.B
Emmertová D.
online
NEJ1.B
Naništová H.
310, online
1.C
IVT1.C
Eliášová A.
online
ZEM1.C
Trávníček R.
113, online
FYZ1.C
Budínová I.
online
IVT1.C
Kratochvílová H.
online
2.A
MSX2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Dalecká L.
313, online
NEJ2.A
Emmertová D.
online
NKX2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Emmertová D.
online
RUJ2.A
Popovová B.
online
LAX2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Müllerová I.
online
NKX2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Naništová H.
310, online
2.B
MSX2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Dalecká L.
313, online
BIO2.B
Kučerová K.
320, online
DEJ2.B
Trávníček R.
113, online
NKX2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Emmertová D.
online
LAX2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Müllerová I.
online
NKX2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Naništová H.
310, online
2.C
MSX2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Dalecká L.
313, online
FYZ2.C
Havířová B.
online
FRJ2.C
Truksová L.
213, online
NKX2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Emmertová D.
online
LAX2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Müllerová I.
online
NKX2.A, 2.B, 2.C
Naništová H.
310, online
3.A
CJL3.A
Křeček J.
111, online
NEJ3.A
Truksová L.
213, online
ZPX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Kratochvílová H.
online
FRJ3.A
Emmertová D.
online
SVX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Hartmann P.
online
AKX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Dostálek R.
online
NKX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Naništová H.
310, online
3.B
BIO3.B
Kučerová K.
320, online
ZSV3.B
Wolf M.
113, online
ZPX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Kratochvílová H.
online
SVX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Hartmann P.
online
AKX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Dostálek R.
online
NKX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Naništová H.
310, online
3.C
FYZ3.C
Papírník T.
online
CJL3.C
Wolf L.
119, online
ZPX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Kratochvílová H.
online
SVX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Hartmann P.
online
AKX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Dostálek R.
online
NKX3.A, 3.B, 3.C
Naništová H.
310, online
4.A
BIO4.A
Kučerová K.
120
CJL4.A
Wolf L.
120
MAT4.A
Dalecká L.
120
ANJ4.A
Dostálek R.
120
CHE4.A
Muzikářová D.
010, 120
FYZ4.A
Papírník T.
120
ANJ4.A
Nygrýnová Š.
119
 Oběd4.A 
4.B
ANJ4.B
Nygrýnová Š.
223
MAT4.B
Svoboda L.
219
FYZ4.B
Eliášová A.
219
NEJ4.B
Truksová L.
219
CJL4.B
Křeček J.
219
CJL4.B
Křeček J.
219
ANJ4.B
Hartmann P.
219
RUJ4.B
Popovová B.
223
 Oběd4.B 
4.C
ZSV4.C
Wolf M.
319
NEJ4.C
Naništová H.
319
MAT4.C
Holzbecherová P.
319
 Oběd4.C 
NEJ4.C
Truksová L.
318
CHE4.C
Holzbecherová P.
319