Gymnázium Dr. Emila Holuba, Holice, Na Mušce 1110
Denní rozvrh tříd
08.12.2021
 
0
07:10 - 07:55
1
08:00 - 08:45
2
08:55 - 09:40
3
09:55 - 10:40
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
16:50 - 17:35
12
17:40 - 18:25
13
18:30 - 19:15
1.A
D1.A
Kotyk A.
U D
Fy1.A
Koláčková M.
UCh
Vv1.A
Jandová Prokešová L.
UVv
Čj1.A
Nečesaný M.
UČj 2
Čj1.A
Nečesaný M.
UBi
Hv1.A, 5.C
Filipová M.
UHv
M - distanční výuka1.A
Vlach A.
Tv1.A, 5.C
Nágr M.
Tě 1
Vv1.A
Jandová Prokešová L.
UVv
Hv1.A, 5.C
Filipová M.
UHv
1.C
M1.C
Valášková J.
UFy
M - distanční výuka1.C
Vlach A.
Čj1.C
Uhrinová Š.
UČj 1
Čj1.C
Uhrinová Š.
UČj 1
Fy1.C
Nechvíle J.
UČj 1
Bi1.C
Janů M.
UBi
2.A
ZSV2.A
Pýchová E.
UBi
Čj2.A
Uhrinová Š.
UBi
Tv2.A
Nágr M.
Tě 1
Čj2.A
Uhrinová Š.
U 1
Aj2.A
Rambousková A.
JU 1
Hv2.A, 6.C
Filipová M.
UHv
Hv2.A, 6.C
Filipová M.
UHv
IVT2.A
Vaňous R.
UVT1
Vv2.A
Zahradníková V.
UVv
Vv2.A
Zahradníková V.
UVv
2.C
Čj2.C
Filipová M.
UM 2
Fy2.C
Valášková J.
UM 2
D2.C
Kotyk A.
U D
M2.C
Valášková J.
UM 2
Bi2.C
Půlpánová D.
UCh
M2.C
Valášková J.
U 1
3.A
Aj3.A
Raabenstein Schejbalová Z.
JU 1
Aj3.A
Raabenstein Schejbalová Z.
JU 1
SVS3.A, 7.C
Pýchová E.
UHv
PMV3.A, 7.C
Martincová K.
UM 1
Čj3.A
Pýchová E.
UČj 2
Ch3.A
Koláčková M.
UFy
Bi3.A
Vohralík V.
UBi
Bi3.A
Vohralík V.
UBi
Aj3.A
Rambousková A.
JU 2
Aj3.A
Rambousková A.
JU 2
ChS3.A, 7.C
Dvořáček J.
UCh
SVS3.A, 7.C
Pýchová E.
UHv
PMV3.A, 7.C
Nečesaný M.
UM 1
ChS3.A, 7.C
Dvořáček J.
UCh
FyS3.A, 7.C
Nechvíle J.
UFy
FyS3.A, 7.C
Nechvíle J.
UFy
3.C
Čj3.C
Uhrinová Š.
UČj 1
Tv3.C
Nágr M.
Tě 1
Aj3.C, 3.C
Rambousková A.
UČj 2
D3.C
Kotyk A.
U D
Fj3.C
Doskočilová J.
UM 2
Tv3.C
Vohralík V.
Tě2
Šp3.C
Nováková Schättingerová L.
JU 3
4.A
Tv4.A, 8.C
Vohralík V.
Tě 1
Čj4.A
Nečesaný M.
UČj 2
Nj4.A
Fišerová M.
JU 2
Nj4.A
Fišerová M.
JU 2
Bi4.A
Dvořáček J.
UFy
M4.A
Nechvíle J.
UZ
Tv4.A
Nágr M.
Tě 1
Šp4.A, 8.C
Nováková Schättingerová L.
JU 3
Šp4.A, 8.C
Nováková Schättingerová L.
JU 3
4.C
Nj4.C
Fišerová M.
JU 3
Čj4.C
Filipová M.
UČj 1
M4.C
Valášková J.
UM 2
Ch4.C
Koláčková M.
UBi
M4.C
Valášková J.
UZ
Et4.C
Pýchová E.
UM 1
Ch4.C
Koláčková M.
LCh
Ch4.C
Koláčková M.
LCh
Šp4.C
Nováková Schättingerová L.
UM 1
IVT4.C
Vaňous R.
UVT1
IVT4.C
Vaňous R.
UVT1
5.C
Ch5.C
Dvořáček J.
LCh
Ch5.C
Dvořáček J.
LCh
Tv5.C
Vohralík V.
Tě 1
Bi5.C
Půlpánová D.
UZ
Hv1.A, 5.C
Filipová M.
UHv
Hv1.A, 5.C
Filipová M.
UHv
Tv1.A, 5.C
Nágr M.
Tě 1
Bi5.C
Půlpánová D.
LBi
Bi5.C
Půlpánová D.
LBi
Vv5.C
Jandová Prokešová L.
UVv
Vv5.C
Jandová Prokešová L.
UVv
6.C
Čj6.C
Nečesaný M.
UČj 2
Bi6.C
Půlpánová D.
UBi
IVT6.C
Vaňous R.
UVT1
Tv6.C
Vohralík V.
Tě 1
Fj6.C
Doskočilová J.
UM 2
Hv2.A, 6.C
Filipová M.
UHv
Hv2.A, 6.C
Filipová M.
UHv
M - distanční výuka6.C
Vlach A.
Šp6.C
Nováková Schättingerová L.
JU 3
Vv6.C
Jandová Prokešová L.
UČj 1
Vv6.C
Jandová Prokešová L.
UČj 1
7.C
Ch7.C
Koláčková M.
UCh
ZSV7.C
Pýchová E.
UM 1
SVS3.A, 7.C
Pýchová E.
UHv
PMV3.A, 7.C
Martincová K.
UM 1
Aj7.C
Raabenstein Schejbalová Z.
JU 1
Tv7.C
Vohralík V.
Tě 1
D7.C
Kotyk A.
U D
ChS3.A, 7.C
Dvořáček J.
UCh
SVS3.A, 7.C
Pýchová E.
UHv
Aj7.C
Rambousková A.
JU 2
PMV3.A, 7.C
Nečesaný M.
UM 1
ChS3.A, 7.C
Dvořáček J.
UCh
FyS3.A, 7.C
Nechvíle J.
UFy
FyS3.A, 7.C
Nechvíle J.
UFy
8.C
Tv4.A, 8.C
Vohralík V.
Tě 1
M8.C
Nechvíle J.
U 1
Aj8.C
Raabenstein Schejbalová Z.
JU 1
Aj8.C
Raabenstein Schejbalová Z.
JU 1
D8.C
Kotyk A.
U D
Tv8.C
Nágr M.
Tě 1
Z8.C
Janů M.
UCh
Fj8.C
Doskočilová J.
U 1
Fj8.C
Doskočilová J.
U 1
Šp4.A, 8.C
Nováková Schättingerová L.
JU 3
Šp4.A, 8.C
Nováková Schättingerová L.
JU 3