Církevní základní škola a střední škola Plzeň
Denní rozvrh tříd
26.02.2024
 
0
07:10 - 07:55
1
08:00 - 08:45
2
08:55 - 09:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:20 - 15:05
9
15:10 - 15:55
10
16:00 - 16:45
1.A
ČJ1.A
Studénková S.
1.A
ČJ1.A
Studénková S.
1.A
PV1.A
Studénková S.
1.A
TV1.A
Černíková R.
TAB2
2.A
ČJ2.A
Tomšíková J.
2.A
ČJ2.A
Tomšíková J.
2.A
M2.A
Tomšíková J.
2.A
TV2.A
Tomšíková J.
TAB1
3.A
ČJ3.A
Půtová E.
3.A
ČJ3.A
Půtová E.
3.A
AJ3.A
Sedláčková A.
3.A
M3.A
Půtová E.
3.A
TV3.A
Hanáková M.
TAB3
AJ3.A
Gotteltová T.
mj1
4.A
AJ4.A
Gotteltová T.
mj1
M4.A
Černíková R.
4.A
ČJ4.A
Černíková R.
4.A
EV4.A
Hanáková M.
4.A
TV4.A
Černíková R.
TAB2
AJ4.A
Sedláčková A.
4.A
5.A
ČJ5.A
Holečková P.
5.A
AJ5.A
Sedláčková A.
5.A
M5.A
Holečková P.
5.A
M5.A
Holečková P.
5.A
Přv5.A
Holečková P.
5.A
AJ5.A
Gotteltová T.
mj1
6.A
ČJ6.A
Sobasová J.
6.A
ČJ6.A
Sobasová J.
6.A
D6.A
Soukupová K.
6.A
M6.A
Vála L.
6.A
AJ6.A
Sedláčková A.
6.A
TV6.A, 7.A
Hanáková M.
TAB2
TV6.A, 7.A
Hanáková M.
TAB2
AJ6.A
Gotteltová T.
mj1
TV6.A, 7.A
Benediktová B.
TAB3
TV6.A, 7.A
Benediktová B.
TAB3
TV6.A, 7.A
Dvořák M.
TAB1
TV6.A, 7.A
Dvořák M.
TAB1
7.A
F7.A
Cajthamlová M.
7.A
D7.A
Soukupová K.
7.A
ČJ7.A
Sobasová J.
7.A
7.A
Holerová M.
7.A
HV7.A
Brejchová H.
hud
TV6.A, 7.A
Hanáková M.
TAB2
TV6.A, 7.A
Hanáková M.
TAB2
TV6.A, 7.A
Benediktová B.
TAB3
TV6.A, 7.A
Benediktová B.
TAB3
TV6.A, 7.A
Dvořák M.
TAB1
TV6.A, 7.A
Dvořák M.
TAB1
8.A
Z8.A
Holerová M.
8.A
8.A
Holerová M.
8.A
M8.A
Cajthamlová M.
8.A
M8.A
Cajthamlová M.
8.A
D8.A
Soukupová K.
8.A
AJ8.A
Sedláčková A.
hud
EV8.A
Marková V.
8.A
HV8.A
Brejchová H.
hud
AJ8.A
Gotteltová T.
8.A
9.A
D9.A
Soukupová K.
9.A
M9.A
Vála L.
9.A
9.A
Holerová M.
9.A
AJ9.A
Sedláčková A.
mj1
ČJ9.A
Marková V.
9.A
INF9.A
Vondrovic J.
inf
INF9.A
Vondrovic J.
inf
AJ9.A
Gotteltová T.
9.A
VV9.A
Soukupová K.
9.A
VV9.A
Soukupová K.
9.A
1.E
AJ1.E
Benediktová B.
hud
M1.E
Bárnetová J.
1.E
PXM1.E, 1.E
Hodková J.
1.E
PXM1.E, 1.E
Hodková J.
1.E
PXM1.E, 1.E
Hodková J.
akv
PXM1.E, 1.E
Hodková J.
akv
ZOO1.E
Hodková J.
1.E
ZOO1.E
Hodková J.
1.E
PXM1.E, 1.E
Říha P.
akv
PXM1.E, 1.E
Říha P.
akv
PXM1.E, 1.E
Říha P.
1.E
PXM1.E, 1.E
Říha P.
1.E
1.S
PSY1.S
Fenclová J.
1.S
AJ1.S
Benediktová B.
hud
REL1.S
Marková V.
1.S
M1.S
Bárnetová J.
1.S
ČJL1.S
Vanáč M.
1.S
HDV1.S
Vanáč M.
2.S
HDV1.S
Vanáč M.
2.S
AJ1.S
Hausnerová M.
1.S
2.E
ZOO2.E
Hodková J.
2.E
OBI2.E
Hodková J.
2.E
M2.E
Bárnetová J.
2.E
AJ2.E
Hausnerová M.
2.E
D2.E
Čápová H.
2.E
GEOG2.E
Dvořák M.
2.E
ECH2.E
Beníšek S.
2.E
ECH2.E
Beníšek S.
2.E
AJ2.E
Benediktová B.
jid
2.S
M2.S
Vála L.
2.S
PEDSA2.S
Pavlíková D.
2.S
SSL2.S
Fenclová J.
2.S
PSY2.S
Fenclová J.
2.S
INF2.S
Toflová M.
inf
INF2.S
Toflová M.
inf
DIET2.S
Krejčí J.
kuch
DIET2.S
Krejčí J.
kuch
DIET2.S
Krejčí J.
kuch
DIET2.S
Krejčí J.
kuch
3.E
PXM3.E, 3.E
Dostálová D.
3.E
PXM3.E, 3.E
Dostálová D.
3.E
PXM3.E, 3.E
Dostálová D.
3.E
PXM3.E, 3.E
Dostálová D.
3.E
PXM3.E, 3.E
Dostálová D.
3.E
PXM3.E, 3.E
Dostálová D.
3.E
EKN3.E
Pešťáková E.
3.E
EKN3.E
Pešťáková E.
3.E
PXM3.E, 3.E
Nentvich L.
akv
PXM3.E, 3.E
Nentvich L.
akv
PXM3.E, 3.E
Nentvich L.
4.S
PXM3.E, 3.E
Nentvich L.
4.S
PXM3.E, 3.E
Nentvich L.
2.S
PXM3.E, 3.E
Nentvich L.
2.S
3.S
Třídnická hodina 3.S3.S
Vanáč M.
3.S
SSL3.S
Fenclová J.
3.S
ČJL3.S
Vanáč M.
3.S
PED3.S
Pavlíková D.
3.S
NJ3.S
Sobasová J.
3.S
AJ3.S
Šneiderová L.
3.S
POD3.S
Rusnoková J.
3.S
NJ3.S
Brejchová H.
hud
AJ3.S
Hausnerová M.
jaz
4.E
M4.E
Bárnetová J.
4.E
CH4.E
Říha P.
4.E
ČJL4.E
Vanáč M.
4.E
MET4.E
Dvořák M.
4.E
MET4.E
Dvořák M.
4.E
AJ4.E
Hausnerová M.
jaz
EKN4.E
Strejcová D.
4.E
EKN4.E
Strejcová D.
4.E
AJ4.E
Šneiderová L.
4.E
4.S
AJ4.S
Hausnerová M.
jaz
AJ4.S
Hausnerová M.
jaz
AJ4.S
Šneiderová L.
jaz
AJ4.S
Šneiderová L.
jaz
SPO4.S
Fenclová J.
4.S
NJ4.S
Sobasová J.
4.S
POD4.S
Rusnoková J.
4.S
POD4.S
Rusnoková J.
4.S
INF4.S
Toflová M.
inf
INF4.S
Toflová M.
inf
INF4.S
Toflová M.
inf
INF4.S
Toflová M.
inf
NJ4.S
Brejchová H.
hud
3.DE
3.DS
4.DE
4.DS