Střední průmyslová škola technická, Jablonec nad Nisou, Belgická 4852, příspěvková organizace
Denní rozvrh tříd
19.11.2019
 
0
07:05 - 07:50
1
08:00 - 08:45
2
08:55 - 09:40
3
09:55 - 10:40
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
13:00 - 13:45
7
13:55 - 14:40
8
14:50 - 15:35
9
15:45 - 16:30
M1A
MECM1A
Schmidová L.
334
PRMM1A
Vacek J.
334
MECM1A
Schmidová L.
334
ANJ1M1A
Denton P.
334
ANJ1M1A
Denton P.
422
DEJM1A
Zelinková J.
334
ANJ1M1A
Kazda Z.
334
M1B
ELEM1B, M1C
Suchánek D.
411
ANJ1M1B
Kazda Z.
411
CJLM1B
Trnková J.
411
PRMM1B
Vacek J.
411
MATM1B
Papoušková H.
411
CTEM1B, M1C
Kočí J.
429
M1C
ANJ1M1C
Kazda Z.
337
NMAM1C
Zouharová J.
337
MATM1C
Petrželková B.
337
FYZM1C
Vebrová O.
337
CJLM1C
Zelinková J.
337
PRMM1C
Vacek J.
337
STTM1C
Zouharová J.
337
ELEM1B, M1C
Suchánek D.
411
CTEM1B, M1C
Kočí J.
429
M2A
ANJ1M2A
Jiříčková V.
422
CJLM2A
Zelinková J.
338
ELEM2A
Polák M.
416
NEJ2M2A
Petrželková B.
422
MATM2A
Petrželková B.
334
ANJ1M2A
Franzke V.
338
TEVM2A
Franzke V.
513
INFM2A
Suchánek D.
333
CADM2A
Hušková L.
210
SM2A
Suchánek D.
335
M2B
OVM2B
Kollner S.
419
OVM2B
Kollner S.
419
OVM2B
Vacek T.
221
OVM2B
Vacek T.
221
M3A
STTM3A, M3A
Zouharová J.
335
NEJ2M3A
Petrželková B.
421
CJLM3A
Zelinková J.
335
SPSM3A, M3A
Schmidová L.
335
ANJ1M3A, M3A
Franzke V.
335
CADM3A, M3A
Hušková L.
506
METM3A
Polák M.
416
SPSM3A, M3A
Schmidová L.
335
MADM3A
Kudibal J.
523
M3B
FYZM3B
Vebrová O.
505
CJLM3B
Trnková J.
505
TEVM3B
Vacek J.
513
MATM3B
Panošová D.
505
M4A
CADM4A
Hušková L.
506
NEKTM4A
Zouharová J.
339
OBZM4A
Zelinková J.
339
STTM4A
Zouharová J.
339
KOMM4A
Schmidová L.
151
M4B
OBZM4B
Zelinková J.
508
ANJ1M4B
Franzke V.
508
MATM4B
Panošová D.
508
EKOM4B
Košková J.
508
CJLM4B
Trnková J.
508
ANJ1M4B
Jiříčková V.
422
U1A
OVU1A
Janeček J.
311
OVU1A
Janeček J.
311
OVU1A, U1B
Juris Š.
336
OVU1A, U1B
Juris Š.
336
U1B
OVU1B
Adámek J.
224
OVU1B
Adámek J.
224
OVU1B
Šikola Z.
223
OVU1B
Šikola Z.
223
OVU1A, U1B
Juris Š.
336
OVU1A, U1B
Juris Š.
336
U1C
ELEU1C
Kudibal J.
409
ELEU1C
Kudibal J.
409
CJLU1C
Jiříčková V.
409
MATU1C
Panošová D.
409
FYZU1C
Vebrová O.
409
ANJU1C, U1C
Denton P.
409
MATU1C
Panošová D.
409
ETRU1C
Panošová D.
409
U2A
CJLU2A
Trnková J.
413
OBZU2A
Košková J.
413
ANJU2A, U2A
Denton P.
422
NMAU2A, U2A
Zouharová J.
410
INFU2A, U2A
Suchánek D.
333
MATU2A
Petrželková B.
413
ANJU2A
Jiříčková V.
422
ELEU2A
Trávníček M.
413
MOOU2A
Trávníček M.
413
MOVU2A
Trávníček M.
413
MOVU2A
Trávníček M.
413
TU2A, U2A
Boček J.
410
U2B
OVU2B
Zajíček M.
524
OVU2B
Hrbek P.
313
OVU2B
Hrbek P.
313
OVU2B
Zajíček M.
524
U3A
MATU3A
Petrželková B.
408
ANJU3A
Denton P.
408
OBZU3A
Trnková J.
408
ANJU3A
Kazda Z.
408
EKOU3A
Košková J.
408
TU3A
Kazda Z.
408
ELZU3A
Kudibal J.
408
ANJU3A
Kazda Z.
408
ESPU3A
Polák M.
416
INFU3A
Suchánek D.
333
ETRU3A
Kočí J.
429
U3B
OVU3B
Krykorka L.
145
OVU3B
Krykorka L.
145
OVU3B
Novotný M.
211
OVU3B
Novotný M.
211
OVU3B
Novotný M.
211
OVU3B
Novotný M.
211