Základní škola a Mateřská škola Františka Palackého Hodslavice, příspěvková organizace
Denní rozvrh tříd
16.05.2022
 
0
06:35 - 07:20
1
07:30 - 08:15
2
08:25 - 09:10
3
09:30 - 10:15
4
10:25 - 11:10
5
11:20 - 12:05
6
12:15 - 13:00
7
13:00 - 13:45
8
13:55 - 14:40
9
15:00 - 16:00
10
16:00 - 17:00
I.A
ČJI.A
Mičková G.
1.tř.
MI.A
Mičková G.
1.tř.
ČJI.A
Mičková G.
1.tř.
I.A
Mičková G.
1.tř.
II.A
ČJII.A
Kučerová H., Tisovská H.
2.tř.
MII.A
Kučerová H., Tisovská H.
2.tř.
AJII.A
Hegarová E., Tisovská H.
2.tř.
PrvII.A
Kučerová H., Tisovská H.
2.tř.
III.A
ČJIII.A
Hegarová E.
3. tř.
MIII.A
Hegarová E.
3. tř.
AJIII.A
Horáková H.
CJ2,6. A
PrvIII.A
Hegarová E.
3. tř.
IV.A
ČJIV.A
Hubeňáková K.
4. tř.
AJIV.A
Horáková H.
CJ2,6. A
MIV.A
Hubeňáková K.
4. tř.
VlIV.A
Kmentová G.
4. tř.
ČJIV.A
Hubeňáková K.
4. tř.
SPP1IV.A
Hubeňáková K.
V. A
ČJV. A
Ondřejíková R.
5.tř.
MV. A
Palacká A.
5.tř.
ČJV. A
Ondřejíková R.
5.tř.
VlV. A
Hajda K.
5.tř.
V. A
Terrichová S.
5.tř.
HVV. A
Ondřejíková R.
Aula
VI.A
VKOVI.A
Janíková P.
CJ2,6. A
AJVI.A
Lukášová A.
CJ1
MVI.A
Pavelková P.
7. A
ZVI.A
Palacká A.
CJ2,6. A
VVVI.A
Terrichová S.
VA
VVVI.A
Terrichová S.
VA
VI.B
MVI.B
Bouška M.
6. B
FVI.B
Pavelková P.
F_Ch
ČJVI.B
Janíková P.
6. B
AJVI.B
Lukášová A.
CJ1
TVVI.B
Kratochvílová V.
Těl.
TVVI.B
Kratochvílová V.
Těl.
VII.A
MVII.A
Palacká A.
7. A
AJVII.A
Brisudová A., Pernická R.
CJ1
FVII.A
Bouška M., Brisudová A.
F_Ch
ČJVII.A
Brisudová A., Janíková P.
7. A
NJVII.A
Brisudová A., Kmentová G.
7. A
DVII.A
Anlauf J., Brisudová A.
7. A
VII.B
VKOVII.B
Lukášová A.
7. B, uč. D-Z
TVVII.B
Kratochvílová V.
Těl.
TVVII.B
Kratochvílová V.
Těl.
FVII.B
Bouška M.
F_Ch
AJVII.B
Lukášová A.
CJ1
ZVII.B
Palacká A.
7. B, uč. D-Z
VIII.A
MVIII.A
Pavelková P.
8. tř.
VIII.A
Kulíšková A.
8.B, Přír.
NJVIII.A
Kmentová G.
8. tř.
ČJVIII.A
Ondřejíková R.
8. tř.
DVIII.A
Anlauf J.
7. B, uč. D-Z
MVVIII.A
Janíková P.
Učebna MT
VIII.B
VIII.B
Kulíšková A.
8.B, Přír.
DVIII.B
Anlauf J.
8. tř.
AJVIII.B
Pernická R.
CJ1
DVIII.B
Anlauf J.
8.B, Přír.
ČJVIII.B
Ondřejíková R.
8.B, Přír.
VKOVIII.B
Lukášová A.
8.B, Přír.
IX.A
AJIX.A
Pernická R.
CJ1
ČJIX.A
Ondřejíková R.
9. tř.
DIX.A
Anlauf J.
7. B, uč. D-Z
MIX.A
Pavelková P.
9. tř.
IX.A
Kulíšková A.
Dílny
NJIX.A
Kmentová G.
CJ1