Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Bílá Třemešná, okres Trutnov
Denní rozvrh tříd
27.01.2022
 
1
07:50 - 08:35
2
08:45 - 09:30
3
09:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:20 - 15:05
I.
ČjI.
Hylmarová P.
A104-KUČ
MI.
Hylmarová P.
A104-KUČ
MI.
Hylmarová P.
A104-KUČ
TvI.
Hylmarová P.
B111-Tc01
VvI.
Rajsnerová S.
A104-KUČ
VvI.
Rajsnerová S.
A104-KUČ
II.
ČjII.
Senetová M.
A107-KUČ
MII.
Senetová M.
A107-KUČ
TvII.
Senetová M.
B111-Tc01
VvII.
Senetová M.
A107-KUČ
II.
Senetová M.
P003-Dílny, P306-Kuch
III. A
MIII. A
Pacáková Z.
A105-KUČ
ČjIII. A
Pacáková Z.
A105-KUČ
PrvIII. A
Pacáková Z.
P105-PRV
III. A
Pacáková Z.
P003-Dílny, P306-Kuch
III. B
ČjIII. B
Baudyšová J.
A106-KUČ
AjIII. B
Bouzková S.
P103-JU1
MIII. B
Baudyšová J.
A106-KUČ
III. B
Bouzková S.
P003-Dílny, P306-Kuch
IV.
MIV.
Žižková M.
A103-KUČ
ČjIV.
Žižková M.
A103-KUČ
VlIV.
Žižková M.
P105-PRV
IV.
Žižková M.
P105-PRV
AjIV.
Bouzková S.
P103-JU1
AjIV.
Flečková J.
P203-JU3
V.
MV.
Hrušková V.
A206-KUČ
AjV.
Flečková J.
P203-JU3
AjV.
Bouzková S.
P103-JU1
VlV.
Lux J.
P105-PRV
TvV.
Kňourková J.
B111-Tc01
ČjV.
Hrušková V.
A206-KUČ
ČjV.
Hrušková V.
A206-KUČ
VI.
AjVI.
Flečková J.
P203-JU3
ČjVI.
Lux J.
A208-KUČ
ČjVI.
Lux J.
A209-KUČ
DVI.
Bendová A.
A209-KUČ
VI., VII.
Kulhánek L.
P003-Dílny, P306-Kuch
AjVI.
Kňourková J.
P103-JU1
VII.
ČjVII.
Bendová A.
A208-KUČ
ČjVII.
Bendová A.
A208-KUČ
AjVII.
Kňourková J.
P208-JU4
AjVII.
Flečková J.
P203-JU3
VI., VII.
Kulhánek L.
P003-Dílny, P306-Kuch
TvVII.
Bouzková S.
B111-Tc01
ČjVII.
Senetová M.
A208-KUČ
MVII.
Senetová M.
A208-KUČ
InfVII.
Kulhánek L.
P107-PC1
InfVII.
Kulhánek L.
P107-PC1
ZVII.
Škubníková H.
P305-Z
ZVII.
Škubníková H.
P305-Z
VIII.
Lyžařský výcvikVIII.
Rejlová D., Šimek J.
MVIII.
Škubníková H.
A205-KUČ
MVIII.
Škubníková H.
A207-KUČ
ČjVIII., VIII.
Bendová A.
A206-KUČ
AjVIII., VIII.
Kňourková J.
P203-JU3
ChVIII.
Minářová P.
P207-CH
IX.
MIX.
Škubníková H.
A207-KUČ
MIX.
Škubníková H.
A206-KUČ
ČjIX.
Bendová A.
A206-KUČ
AjIX.
Kňourková J.
P208-JU4
ChIX.
Minářová P.
P207-CH
MŠ-01
MŠ-02
MŠ-03