Gymnázium Mikuláše Koperníka, Bílovec, příspěvková organizace
Výběr data
<       >
po út st čt so ne
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
01.09.2018 - 31.08.2019
Příhlášení
Organizace
Výuka
Denní rozvrh tříd
18.06.2019
0.
0705-0750
1
0755-0840
2
0845-0930
3
0945-1030
4
1040-1125
5
1140-1225
6
1230-1315
7
1320-1405
8
1410-1455
9
1500-1545
Prima
ZPrima
Berger T.
Oktáva
IVTPrima
Kramář Z.
IVT
OVPrima
Šeděnková B.
Sekunda
AJPrima
Šumšalová Glacová S.
Učebna A 300
ČJPrima
Tesařová M.
Prima
ČJPrima
Tesařová M.
Prima
AJPrima
Orlová H.
Septima
IVTPrima
Kramář Z.
IVT
Sekunda
OVSekunda
Miláková M.
MUČ
ČJSekunda
Miláková M.
Učebna A 300
ČJSekunda
Miláková M.
Učebna A 300
DSekunda
Foltas J.
Kvinta
MSekunda
Schindler V.
3. B
AJSekunda
Bochenská E.
UJA1
AJSekunda
Šumšalová Glacová S.
3. B
Tercie
ČJTercie
Šustek V.
Septima
NJTercie
Indráková M.
lož
MTercie
Hruška J.
Kvarta
FTercie
Novák P.
UF
TVTercie
Berger T.
TV - 2
EVVTercie
Bejlovec R.
2. B - UVv
ZTercie
Berger T.
Tercie
ŠJTercie
Šrubař M.
UJA2
TVTercie
Šeděnková B.
TV - 1
Kvarta
MKvarta
Ondrušová M.
Prima
BIKvarta
Roháčková S.
UBi
ČJKvarta
Štípková R.
Tercie
ČJKvarta
Štípková R.
Tercie
CHKvarta
Lubojacká M.
Sekunda
EVVKvarta
Bejlovec R.
2. B - UVv
AJKvarta
Šustrová M.
Učebna A 300
AJKvarta
Orlová H.
Septima
Kvinta
BIKvinta
Sláčalová T.
Sekunda
ZKvinta
Berger T.
Oktáva
AJKvinta
Bochenská E.
UJA1
NJKvinta
Indráková M.
lož
ČJKvinta
Foltas J.
Kvinta
DKvinta
Foltas J.
UD
FKvinta
Novák P.
UF
AJKvinta
Šumšalová Glacová S.
3. B
ŠJKvinta
Šrubař M.
UJA2
1. B
ČJ1. B
Štípková R.
Tercie
M1. B
Doleželová J.
1. B
Z1. B
Berger T.
Oktáva
BI1. B
Sláčalová T.
Sekunda
NJ1. B, 1. C
Šustek V.
Septima
TV1. B, 1. C
Berger T.
TV - 2
TV1. B
Šeděnková B.
TV - 1
EVV1. B, 1. C
Bejlovec R.
2. B - UVv
RJ1. B, 1. C
Doleželová J.
4. B
EVH1. B, 1. C
Štípková R.
Kvinta
ŠJ1. B, 1. C
Šrubař M.
UJA2
1. C
F1. C
Novák P.
UF
F1. C
Novák P.
UF
BI1. C
Roháčková S.
UBi
NJ1. B, 1. C
Šustek V.
Septima
TV1. B, 1. C
Berger T.
TV - 2
EVV1. B, 1. C
Bejlovec R.
2. B - UVv
CH1. C
Sláčalová T.
4. B, LaCh 1
RJ1. B, 1. C
Doleželová J.
4. B
TV1. C
Šlachtová I.
TV - 1
EVH1. B, 1. C
Štípková R.
Kvinta
ŠJ1. B, 1. C
Šrubař M.
UJA2
Sexta
MSexta
Hruška J.
Sexta
ČJSexta
Tesařová M.
Kvinta
TVSexta
Šlachtová I.
TV - 1
ZSVSexta
Šeděnková B.
1. B
AJSexta
Šumšalová Glacová S.
lož
MSexta , 2. B
Berkusová D.
Septima
AJSexta
Šrubař M.
UJA2
DSexta
Andreeová P.
4. B
MSexta , 2. B
Berkusová D.
2. B - UVv
TVSexta
Mrva P.
TV - 2
2. B
M2. B
Fojtíková S.
1. B
ČJ2. B
Bejlovec R.
2. B - UVv
NJ2. B
Indráková M.
1. B
AJ2. B
Bochenská E.
UJA1
D2. B
Andreeová P.
UD
MSexta , 2. B
Berkusová D.
Septima
ZSV2. B
Šeděnková B.
Sekunda
MSexta , 2. B
Berkusová D.
2. B - UVv
RJ2. B
Doleželová J.
Kvinta
AJ2. B
Orlová H.
3. B
Septima
BISeptima
Roháčková S.
UBi
MSeptima
Ondrušová M.
Prima
FJSeptima
Tesařová M.
lož
ČJSeptima
Šustek V.
Septima
SMSeptima , 3. B
Berkusová D.
Kvarta
BISeptima
Roháčková S.
UBi
DSeptima
Foltas J.
UD
TVSeptima
Roháčková S.
TV - 1
MSeptima , 3. B
Berkusová D.
3. B
ŠJSeptima
Šrubař M.
UJA2
IVTSeptima
Kramář Z.
IVT
TVSeptima
Šlachtová I.
TV - 2
3. B
ČJ3. B
Tesařová M.
3. B
M3. B
Hruška J.
Sexta
BI3. B
Roháčková S.
UBi
TV3. B
Šlachtová I.
TV - 1
SMSeptima , 3. B
Berkusová D.
Kvarta
NJ3. B
Indráková M.
lož
AJ3. B
Šustrová M.
Kvinta
CH3. B
Šlachtová I.
Prima
D3. B
Andreeová P.
UD
MSeptima , 3. B
Berkusová D.
3. B
TV3. B
Mrva P.
TV - 2
RJ3. B
Doleželová J.
4. B
AJ3. B
Orlová H.
Septima
Oktáva
4. B
 
 
  • ŠKOLA ONLINE a.s.
  • Pod Vinicemi 931/2, Plzeň