Střední odborná škola a Střední odborné učiliště, Vlašim, Zámek 1
Denní rozvrh tříd
22.10.2019
0.
07:30 - 08:15
1
08:20 - 09:05
2
09:10 - 09:55
3
10:15 - 11:00
4
11:05 - 11:50
5
11:50 - 12:20
6
12:20 - 13:05
7
13:10 - 13:55
8
14:00 - 14:45
9
14:50 - 15:35
10.
15:40 - 16:25
1.B
Aj1.B
Kordulová V.
3
Aj1.B
Kordulová V.
3
M1.B
Dražďák V.
3
TD1.B
Vošický A.
3
ON1.B
Khaurová A.
3
CH1.B
Khaurová A.
3
ON1.B
Khaurová A.
3
CH1.B
Khaurová A.
3
2.B
Ov2.B
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov2.B
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov2.B
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov2.B
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov2.B
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov2.B
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov2.B
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
3.B
TO3.B
Dražďák V.
4
RMV3.B
Novotný Z.
4
MV3.B
Vošický A.
4
ZS3.B
Dražďák V.
4
MV3.B
Vošický A.
4
TO3.B
Dražďák V.
4
ZS3.B
Dražďák V.
4
TO3.B
Dražďák V.
4
1.C
Ov1.C
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov1.C
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov1.C
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov1.C
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov1.C
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov1.C
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
1.CK
M1.CK
Procházka J.
5
M1.CK
Procházka J.
5
PV1.CK
Dvořáková M.
5
PV1.CK
Dvořáková M.
5
I1.CK
Procházka J.
ICT
I1.CK
Procházka J.
ICT
Aj1.CK
Kordulová V.
5
2.OP
Ov2.OP
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov2.OP
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov2.OP
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov2.OP
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov2.OP
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov2.OP
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov2.OP
Dub Z., Hrabánek Z., Hrdina B., Maršík J., Staněk J.
Ov2.OP
Hoffmannová H.
Ov2.OP
Hoffmannová H.
Ov2.OP
Hoffmannová H.
Ov2.OP
Hoffmannová H.
Ov2.OP
Hoffmannová H.
Ov2.OP
Hoffmannová H.
Ov2.OP
Hoffmannová H.
3.CK
T3.CK
Dvořáková M.
1
PV3.CK
Dvořáková M.
1
I3.CK
Procházka J.
ICT
I3.CK
Procházka J.
ICT
Aj3.CK
Filipová V.
1
3.C
I3.C
Vošický A.
ICT
I3.C
Vošický A.
ICT
Aj3.C
Kordulová V.
2
Sva3.C
Novotný Z.
2
Sva3.C
Novotný Z.
2
TO3.C
Vošický A.
2
Sva3.C
Novotný Z.
2